Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 15 Ene 11:15finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

5
Gol

Oh Se-Hun

Oh Se-Hun
71
Gol

Oh Se-Hun

Oh Se-Hun

TARJETAS

O. Rustamov
T. Amarilla

O. Rustamov

90

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Lee Dong-Gyeong
60
Sale del partido

Jeong Seung-Won

Jeong Seung-Won
O. Bozorov
Sale del partido

O. Bozorov

71
N. Tukhtasinov
71
O. Rustamov
Entra

O. Rustamov

79
A. Abdullaev
Sale del partido

A. Abdullaev

79
83
Kim Tae-Hyeon
83
Sale del partido

Tae-Wook Jeong

Tae-Wook Jeong
M. Mirakhmadov
89
B. Abdukhalikov
Sale del partido

B. Abdukhalikov

89

OTROS

5
Asistencia

Jeong Seung-Won

Jeong Seung-Won
A. Ganiev
Asistencia

A. Ganiev

21
71
Asistencia

Lee Dong-Gyeong

Lee Dong-Gyeong

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Catar Sub 23
Catar Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 9 2
2 Omán Sub 23
Omán Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 5 3
3 Afganistán S.
Afganistán S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
4 Nepal Sub 23
Nepal Sub 23
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 8
5 Bahréin Sub.
Bahréin Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 12 0
6 Palestina Su.
Palestina Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 10 2
7 Bangladesh S.
Bangladesh S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 2 2
8 Sri Lanka Su.
Sri Lanka Su.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 20
9 Iraq Sub 23
Iraq Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 0
10 Irán Sub 23
Irán Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 1
11 Turkmenistán.
Turkmenistán.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 1 5
12 Yemen Sub 23
Yemen Sub 23
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 8
13 Emiratos Ára.
Emiratos Ára.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 10 2
14 Arabia Saudí.
Arabia Saudí.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 9 1
15 Líbano Sub 2.
Líbano Sub 2.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 7 8
16 Maldivas Sub.
Maldivas Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 15
17 Jordania Sub.
Jordania Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
18 Siria Sub 23
Siria Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 5 1
19 Kuwait Sub 2.
Kuwait Sub 2.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 4 6
20 Kirguizistán.
Kirguizistán.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 8
21 Uzbekistán S.
Uzbekistán S.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 0
22 Tayikistán S.
Tayikistán S.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 0
23 Pakistán Sub.
Pakistán Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 India Sub 23
India Sub 23
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 5
25 Corea del No.
Corea del No.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 1
26 Singapur Sub.
Singapur Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 3 1 2 0 5 3
27 Hong Kong Su.
Hong Kong Su.
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 2 3
28 Mongolia Sub.
Mongolia Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 1 5
29 Corea del Su.
Corea del Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 16 3
30 Australia Su.
Australia Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 14 2
31 Camboya Sub.
Camboya Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 2 13
32 China Taipei.
China Taipei.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 1 15
33 Japón Sub 23
Japón Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 21 0
34 Myanmar Sub.
Myanmar Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 11 7
35 Timor Orient.
Timor Orient.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 5 16
36 Macao Sub 23
Macao Sub 23
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 17
37 China Sub 23
China Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 15 2
38 Malasia Sub.
Malasia Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
39 Laos Sub 23
Laos Sub 23
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 8
40 Filipinas Su.
Filipinas Su.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 14
41 Vietnam Sub.
Vietnam Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 11 0
42 Tailandia Su.
Tailandia Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 12 4
43 Indonesia Su.
Indonesia Su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 2 6
44 Brunei Sub 2.
Brunei Sub 2.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 1 16

Siguiente ronda

Catar Sub 23,Bahréin Sub 23,Iraq Sub 23,Emiratos Árabes Sub 23,Jordania Sub 23,Uzbekistán Sub 23,Corea del Norte Sub 23,Corea del Sur Sub 23,Japón Sub 23,China Sub 23,Vietnam Sub 23

Próxima ronda posible

Omán Sub 23,Palestina Sub 23,Irán Sub 23,Arabia Saudí Sub 23,Siria Sub 23,Tayikistán Sub 23,Singapur Sub 23,Australia Sub 23,Myanmar Sub 23,Malasia Sub 23,Tailandia Sub 23