Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 16:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

47
Gol

Guiral

Guiral
77
Dani Salas
84
Gol

J. Ladron

J. Ladron

TARJETAS

Marc Cia
T. Amarilla

Marc Cia

46
59
T. Amarilla

J. Gadea

J. Gadea
76
T. Amarilla

Robinho

Robinho

SUSTITUCIONES

65
Sale del partido

Guiral

Guiral
65
Entra

Viela

Viela
65
Sale del partido

J. Gadea

J. Gadea
65
Entra

J. Ladron

J. Ladron
71
Sale del partido

Diego

Diego
71
Andrés Contrera
Mikel Casado
Sale del partido

Mikel Casado

71
A. Roncal
Entra

A. Roncal

71
A. Martín
Sale del partido

A. Martín

71
A. Zuazu
Entra

A. Zuazu

71
80
Sale del partido

Robinho

Robinho
80
Entra

I. Royo

I. Royo
80
Sale del partido

Mikel Guiral

Mikel Guiral
80
Entra

Palacios

Palacios
Marc Cia
Sale del partido

Marc Cia

83
I. Lara
Entra

I. Lara

83

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 12 5
2 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
16 7 5 1 1 15 10
3 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 10 4
4 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 10 7
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 6 1
6 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 7
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 10 5
8 Noia
Noia
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
9 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 6 4
10 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 7 2 2 3 7 9
11 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 6 8
12 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 7 2 1 4 6 13
13 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 7 1 3 3 9 12
14 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
15 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 6 1 2 3 3 7
16 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 4 8
17 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 7 0 2 5 9 18

Ascenso

Somozas

Playoff de ascenso

Barco,Polvorín FC,Juvenil Ponteareas,Deportivo Fabril

Descenso

Choco,CSD Arzua,At. Arnoia,SD Sofán