Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 13:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

Makana
T. Amarilla

Makana

T. Amarilla

Fredy

Fredy
Esaú
T. Amarilla

Esaú

T. Amarilla

Andrés Avila

Andrés Avila
Edu Hernández
T. Amarilla

Edu Hernández

37
C. Martin-Suarez

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

Fredy

Fredy
58
Entra

Aitor

Aitor
58
Sale del partido

Mati

Mati
58
Entra

Andrés

Andrés
Esaú
Entra

Esaú

62
I. Zeballos
Sale del partido

I. Zeballos

62
Barroso
Sale del partido

Barroso

62
Edu Hernández
62
68
Sale del partido

Alonso

Alonso
68
Andrés Avila
77
Entra

Prince

Prince
77
Sale del partido

A. Rodríguez

A. Rodríguez
77
Sale del partido

Moussa Gueye

Moussa Gueye
Fernando
Entra

Fernando

77
Andy
Sale del partido

Andy

77
D. Quirós
Entra

D. Quirós

77
Dani Muni
Sale del partido

Dani Muni

77
77
Entra

Facu Diaz

Facu Diaz
A. Lopez
Entra

A. Lopez

80
Zeben
Sale del partido

Zeben

80

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 7 3
2 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 5 0
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 3
4 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 1
5 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 4 4
6 Noia
Noia
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 4 5
7 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 4
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 4 5
9 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
10 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 3 4
11 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 2 3
12 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
13 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Choco
Choco
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
15 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
17 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 4 7

Ascenso

Barco

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo Fabril,Somozas,Juvenil Ponteareas,Alondras CF

Descenso

Choco,Polvorín FC,CSD Arzua,CD Estradense