Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 12:15finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

J. Guedes
Gol

J. Guedes

78
J. Tembras
86

TARJETAS

H. Fernandez
T. Amarilla

H. Fernandez

25
49
T. Amarilla

I. Fernández

I. Fernández
55
T. Amarilla

Pablo Herba

Pablo Herba
S. Cabarcos
T. Amarilla

S. Cabarcos

65
72
T. Roja

J. Padin

J. Padin
D. Yañez
T. Amarilla

D. Yañez

80
S. Cabarcos
2a Amarilla y Roja

S. Cabarcos

88

SUSTITUCIONES

H. Fernandez
Sale del partido

H. Fernandez

46
J. Guedes
Entra

J. Guedes

46
69
Entra

A. Fernandez

A. Fernandez
69
Sale del partido

I. Fernández

I. Fernández
69
Entra

N. Carames

N. Carames
69
Sale del partido

I. González

I. González
72
Sale del partido

Pablo Herba

Pablo Herba
72
Entra

M. Aguilar

M. Aguilar
D. Bujan
Sale del partido

D. Bujan

75
M. Rivas
Entra

M. Rivas

75
85
Sale del partido

R. Couce

R. Couce
85
Entra

R. Martin

R. Martin
M. Fraga
Entra

M. Fraga

88
J. Tembras
Sale del partido

J. Tembras

88
L. Molina
Entra

L. Molina

89
G. Blanco
Sale del partido

G. Blanco

89

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 21 4
2 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 10 2
3 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 22 7
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
6 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 16 16
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 10 11
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 21
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
11 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 7
12 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 14
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 14
15 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 12
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 11
17 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 6 13
18 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 14

Ascenso

RC Deportivo Sub 19 B,Calasanz Sub 19