Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 27 Mar 17:00finalizado1
  • 5

GOLES

17
Gol

S. Piquer

S. Piquer
46
Gol

A. Molés

A. Molés
49
Gol

A. Molés

A. Molés
E. Aragones
70
77
Gol de penalti

A. Lara

A. Lara
88
Gol

L. Popov

L. Popov

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

A. Molés

A. Molés
60
T. Amarilla

Joan Gumbau

Joan Gumbau
75
T. Amarilla

P. Llorens

P. Llorens
M. Blasco
T. Amarilla

M. Blasco

76
82
T. Amarilla

N. Lucena

N. Lucena
W. Serret
T. Amarilla

W. Serret

83

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

Javi Ortega

Javi Ortega
R. Compañ
Sale del partido

R. Compañ

58
S. Jose
Entra

S. Jose

58
W. Serret
Sale del partido

W. Serret

58
E. Aragones
Entra

E. Aragones

58
P. Hidalgo
Sale del partido

P. Hidalgo

58
58
Entra

N. Lucena

N. Lucena
A. Abonia
Entra

A. Abonia

58
Alexandre
Entra

Alexandre

66
Cabedo
Sale del partido

Cabedo

66
M. Alvarado
Sale del partido

M. Alvarado

66
P. Traver
Entra

P. Traver

66
72
Entra

Cristian

Cristian
72
Sale del partido

A. Molés

A. Molés
72
Sale del partido

Joan Gumbau

Joan Gumbau
72
Entra

R. Lopez

R. Lopez
83
Sale del partido

A. Lara

A. Lara
83
Entra

L. Popov

L. Popov
83
Sale del partido

P. Llorens

P. Llorens
83
Entra

J. Felipe

J. Felipe

TABLAS | Jornada 24

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
52 24 16 4 4 44 19
2 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
50 24 15 5 4 52 19
3 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
47 24 14 5 5 48 26
4 Almazora
Almazora
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
45 24 13 6 5 54 33
5 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
41 24 11 8 5 34 25
6 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
39 24 11 6 7 34 27
7 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
36 24 11 3 10 37 33
8 Onda
Onda
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
35 24 10 5 9 37 31
9 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
32 24 8 8 8 39 36
10 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 24 7 9 8 24 32
11 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 24 7 7 10 43 42
12 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 24 6 9 9 32 44
13 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 24 5 6 13 28 45
14 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 24 4 5 15 24 49
15 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 24 2 9 13 24 48
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 24 3 3 18 18 63

Playoff de ascenso

UD Vall de Uxó,Soneja

Próxima ronda posible

CD Burriana

Descenso

Benicarló,Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Almenara Atlètic