Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 12:00finalizado2
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 2

GOLES

K. Vardanyan
3
16
Gol de penalti

S. Penchuk

S. Penchuk
Y. Muzychenka
96

TARJETAS

D. Shevyakov
T. Amarilla

D. Shevyakov

23
41
T. Amarilla

G. Yakushevich

G. Yakushevich
M. Drobysh
T. Amarilla

M. Drobysh

44
K. Vardanyan
T. Amarilla

K. Vardanyan

47
50
T. Amarilla

I. Grudko

I. Grudko
53
T. Roja

A. Bruy

A. Bruy
M. Kiemidinov
T. Amarilla

M. Kiemidinov

77
96
T. Roja

L. Camva

L. Camva

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

E. Malashevich

E. Malashevich
46
Entra

M. Lutskiy

M. Lutskiy
46
Sale del partido

S. Penchuk

S. Penchuk
46
Entra

I. Grudko

I. Grudko
46
Sale del partido

M. Tarasyuk

M. Tarasyuk
46
Entra

D. Perov

D. Perov
V. Anikeev
Entra

V. Anikeev

56
K. Vardanyan
Sale del partido

K. Vardanyan

56
J. Skibsky
Sale del partido

J. Skibsky

67
M. Zhigunov
Entra

M. Zhigunov

67
70
Sale del partido

P. Gorbach

P. Gorbach
70
Danila Knyazev
78
Sale del partido

M. Lutskiy

M. Lutskiy
78
Y. Nikiporenok
A. Vakar
Entra

A. Vakar

78
V. Glinsky
Sale del partido

V. Glinsky

78
M. Drobysh
Sale del partido

M. Drobysh

80
A. Bobrovich
Entra

A. Bobrovich

80
D. Vorobyov
Sale del partido

D. Vorobyov

88
N. Volchenko
Entra

N. Volchenko

88
90
Sale del partido

I. Grudko

I. Grudko
90
A. Mihdalionak

TABLAS | Jornada 23

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
57 23 18 3 2 65 15
2 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
48 23 15 3 5 46 31
3 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
47 23 14 5 4 72 34
4 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
44 23 14 2 7 73 42
5 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
42 23 13 3 7 50 25
6 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
41 23 12 5 6 42 27
7 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 23 12 4 7 51 35
8 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
35 23 11 2 10 56 45
9 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 23 10 3 10 58 37
10 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
32 23 10 2 11 43 39
11 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
30 23 9 3 11 33 38
12 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
25 23 6 7 10 37 44
13 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
24 23 7 3 13 40 66
14 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
13 23 4 1 18 26 70
15 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 23 3 3 17 18 78
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 23 1 1 21 11 95

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas