Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 19 Mar 12:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

75
Gol

Jefferson

Jefferson

TARJETAS

17
T. Amarilla

Facundo

Facundo
F. Etim
T. Amarilla

F. Etim

25
34
T. Amarilla

José Correia

José Correia
Rúben Amaral
T. Amarilla

Rúben Amaral

58
78
T. Amarilla

Miguel Gouveia

Miguel Gouveia

SUSTITUCIONES

55
Sale del partido

M. Medfai

M. Medfai
55
João Araújo
55
Sale del partido

José Correia

José Correia
Ventura
Sale del partido

Ventura

68
H. Usman
Entra

H. Usman

68
Leandro Maio
Entra

Leandro Maio

83
C. Tshilumba
Entra

C. Tshilumba

83
Rúben Amaral
Sale del partido

Rúben Amaral

83
Hugo Oliveira
Sale del partido

Hugo Oliveira

83
86
Sale del partido

Aires Sousa

Aires Sousa
86
Vilson Caleir
90
Sale del partido

Jefferson

Jefferson
90
Sale del partido

Fábio Faria

Fábio Faria
90
Entra

Emanuel

Emanuel
90
Entra

P. Bechardas

P. Bechardas

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
29 12 9 2 1 24 6
2 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 11 5 3 3 12 13
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 11 5 2 4 14 13
4 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 11 5 2 4 12 12
5 Vizela Sub 2.
Vizela Sub 2.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 14 18
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 11 3 2 6 16 19
7 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 11 1 1 9 10 21
8 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 11 8 2 1 24 8
9 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 11 8 2 1 21 11
10 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
18 11 5 3 3 15 16
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 11 4 2 5 14 17
12 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 18 20
13 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 15 29
14 Farense Sub.
Farense Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 12 1 2 9 14 20

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23

Fase de permanencia

Leixões Sub 23,Vizela Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Farense Sub 23