Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 22 Dic 16:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

A. Folha
Gol

A. Folha

71
76
Claudio Silva

TARJETAS

8
T. Amarilla

André Ricardo

André Ricardo
21
T. Amarilla

A. Penetra

A. Penetra
Ricardo Teixeira
T. Amarilla

Ricardo Teixeira

48
86
T. Amarilla

Tiago Antunes

Tiago Antunes

SUSTITUCIONES

Nuno Pedras
Entra

Nuno Pedras

45
A. Folha
Entra

A. Folha

45
Vando Félix
Entra

Vando Félix

45
Papalélé
Sale del partido

Papalélé

45
L. Tipote
Sale del partido

L. Tipote

45
Filipe Castro
Sale del partido

Filipe Castro

45
Freddy
Sale del partido

Freddy

45
Isnaba Graça
60
Hélder Morim
Sale del partido

Hélder Morim

60
66
Entra

T. Zárate

T. Zárate
66
Sale del partido

Jorge Ferreira

Jorge Ferreira
86
Sale del partido

Geovani

Geovani
86
Entra

João Varela

João Varela
90
Tiago Gonçalves
90
Sale del partido

J. Caiado

J. Caiado

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 23 16
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 18 16
4 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 16 17
5 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 15 19
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 18 22
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 12 2 2 8 14 22
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 25 14
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 30 20
10 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 25 19
11 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
14 12 4 2 6 18 23
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 12 1 3 8 9 19
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 12 1 1 10 11 33

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23