Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 05 Dic 23:20finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 5
1 Tarjetas rojas 1

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

C. Núñez

C. Núñez
22
T. Amarilla

L. Merolla

L. Merolla
M. Weigandt
T. Amarilla

M. Weigandt

22
J. Paradela
T. Roja

J. Paradela

24
M. Coronel
T. Amarilla

M. Coronel

37
41
2a Amarilla y Roja

L. Merolla

L. Merolla
H. Mancilla
T. Amarilla

H. Mancilla

61
M. Melluso
T. Amarilla

M. Melluso

68
M. García
T. Amarilla

M. García

77
87
T. Amarilla

E. Bonifacio

E. Bonifacio
89
T. Amarilla

L. Grimi

L. Grimi

SUSTITUCIONES

43
Entra

S. Salcedo

S. Salcedo
43
Sale del partido

C. Núñez

C. Núñez
60
Sale del partido

A. Chávez

A. Chávez
60
Entra

N. Cordero

N. Cordero
67
Entra

E. Bonifacio

E. Bonifacio
67
Sale del partido

A. Arregui

A. Arregui
B. Alemán
Entra

B. Alemán

72
J. Carbonero
Sale del partido

J. Carbonero

72
L. Contín
Entra

L. Contín

88
E. Ramírez
Sale del partido

E. Ramírez

88

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atl.Tucumán
Atl.Tucumán
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 19 8
2 Arsenal de S.
Arsenal de S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 8 8
3 Unión Santa.
Unión Santa.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 11
4 Racing Club
Racing Club
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 2 11
5 Colón
Colón
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 11 3
6 Independient.
Independient.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
12 6 3 3 0 5 2
7 Central Córd.
Central Córd.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 5 9
8 Defensa y Ju.
Defensa y Ju.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 4 11
9 River Plate
River Plate
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 11 5
10 Banfield
Banfield
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 6
11 Rosario Cent.
Rosario Cent.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 10
12 Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 8
13 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 7 4
14 Talleres Cór.
Talleres Cór.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 4
15 Newell's Old.
Newell's Old.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 9 11
16 Lanús
Lanús
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 8 11
17 San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 8 1
18 Argentinos J.
Argentinos J.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 6 4
19 Aldosivi
Aldosivi
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 4 8
20 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 0 5
21 CA Huracán
CA Huracán
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 8 6
22 Gimnasia La.
Gimnasia La.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 5
23 Vélez Sarsfi.
Vélez Sarsfi.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 5
24 Patronato
Patronato
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 6 0 2 4 1 7

Playoff por el título

Atl.Tucumán,Arsenal de Sarandí,Colón,Independiente,River Plate,Banfield,Boca Juniors,Talleres Córdoba,San Lorenzo,Argentinos Juniors,CA Huracán,Gimnasia La Plata

Siguiente ronda

Unión Santa Fe,Racing Club,Central Córdoba SdE,Defensa y Justicia,Rosario Central,Godoy Cruz,Newell's Old Boys,Lanús,Aldosivi,Estudiantes La Plata,Vélez Sarsfield,Patronato