Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 30 Ago 20:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

M. Ndjoli
Gol

M. Ndjoli

17
M. Ndjoli
Gol

M. Ndjoli

33

TARJETAS

14
T. Amarilla

W. Burrell

W. Burrell
J. Sterry
T. Amarilla

J. Sterry

21

SUSTITUCIONES

27
Sale del partido

J. Falkingham

J. Falkingham
27
Entra

G. Horbury

G. Horbury
58
Entra

L. Armstrong

L. Armstrong
58
Sale del partido

T. Frost

T. Frost
63
Sale del partido

K. Ferguson

K. Ferguson
63
M. Welch-Hayes
W. Mcdonald
Sale del partido

W. Mcdonald

66
J. Grey
Entra

J. Grey

66
M. Ndjoli
Sale del partido

M. Ndjoli

66
J. Hamilton
Entra

J. Hamilton

66
M. Niang
Sale del partido

M. Niang

83
M. Shelton
Entra

M. Shelton

83

OTROS

J. Sterry
Asistencia

J. Sterry

17
M. Niang
Asistencia

M. Niang

33

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hartlepool U.
Hartlepool U.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 Everton Sub.
Everton Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
3 Morecambe
Morecambe
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
4 Harrogate To.
Harrogate To.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
5 Leeds United.
Leeds United.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 3
6 Bolton Wande.
Bolton Wande.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crewe Alexan.
Crewe Alexan.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tranmere Rov.
Tranmere Rov.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 3 5
9 Wolves Sub 2.
Wolves Sub 2.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
10 Port Vale
Port Vale
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Shrewsbury T.
Shrewsbury T.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 Rochdale
Rochdale
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
14 Accrington S.
Accrington S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Salford City
Salford City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Liverpool Su.
Liverpool Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
17 Doncaster Ro.
Doncaster Ro.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Newcastle Su.
Newcastle Su.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19 Barnsley
Barnsley
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Lincoln City
Lincoln City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Derby County
Derby County
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
22 Mansfield To.
Mansfield To.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
23 Man. City Su.
Man. City Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
24 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
25 Barrow
Barrow
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
26 Fleetwood To.
Fleetwood To.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
27 Carlisle Uni.
Carlisle Uni.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Man. Utd Sub.
Man. Utd Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Burton Albio.
Burton Albio.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 2
30 Bradford Cit.
Bradford Cit.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Sheffield We.
Sheffield We.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Leicester Su.
Leicester Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 4
33 Brighton & H.
Brighton & H.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Charlton Ath.
Charlton Ath.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Colchester U.
Colchester U.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Gillingham
Gillingham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 AFC Wimbledo.
AFC Wimbledo.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Aston Villa.
Aston Villa.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Cheltenham T.
Cheltenham T.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Milton Keyne.
Milton Keyne.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Walsall
Walsall
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 West Ham Sub.
West Ham Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Peterborough.
Peterborough.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Stevenage
Stevenage
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Tottenham Ho.
Tottenham Ho.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Wycombe Wand.
Wycombe Wand.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Bristol Rove.
Bristol Rove.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Crystal Pala.
Crystal Pala.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Plymouth Arg.
Plymouth Arg.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Exeter City
Exeter City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Forest Green.
Forest Green.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Newport Coun.
Newport Coun.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Southampton.
Southampton.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Chelsea Sub.
Chelsea Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Leyton Orien.
Leyton Orien.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Oxford Unite.
Oxford Unite.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Sutton Unite.
Sutton Unite.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Arsenal Sub.
Arsenal Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Cambridge Un.
Cambridge Un.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Northampton
Northampton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Siguiente ronda

Hartlepool United,Everton Sub 21,Leeds United Sub 21,Bolton Wanderers,Wolves Sub 21,Port Vale,Rochdale,Accrington Stanley,Doncaster Rovers,Newcastle Sub 21,Derby County,Mansfield Town,Barrow,Fleetwood Town,Burton Albion,Bradford City,Brighton & Hove Sub 21,Charlton Athletic,AFC Wimbledon,Aston Villa Sub 21,Cheltenham Town,Milton Keynes Dons,Peterborough United,Stevenage,Bristol Rovers,Crystal Palace Sub 21,Exeter City,Forest Green Rovers,Chelsea Sub 21,Leyton Orient,Arsenal Sub 21,Cambridge United