Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 30 Ago 20:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

8
Gol de penalti

A. May

A. May
Z. Jules
Gol

Z. Jules

43
54
Gol

C. Brown

C. Brown

TARJETAS

D. Oyegoke
T. Amarilla

D. Oyegoke

7
12
T. Amarilla

C. Raglan

C. Raglan
J. Gyamfi
T. Amarilla

J. Gyamfi

17
33
T. Amarilla

G. Horton

G. Horton
42
T. Amarilla

D. Barkers

D. Barkers

SUSTITUCIONES

C. Tripp
Entra

C. Tripp

46
46
Sale del partido

D. Adshead

D. Adshead
46
Entra

T. Perry

T. Perry
46
Entra

B. Williams

B. Williams
46
Sale del partido

A. May

A. May
J. Kayode
Sale del partido

J. Kayode

46
J. Gyamfi
Sale del partido

J. Gyamfi

46
N. Holland
Entra

N. Holland

46
70
Entra

G. Lloyd

G. Lloyd
70
Sale del partido

C. Norton

C. Norton
M. Dennis
Entra

M. Dennis

70
D. Kemp
Sale del partido

D. Kemp

70
80
Sale del partido

W. Ferry

W. Ferry
80
Entra

J. Taylor

J. Taylor
81
Sale del partido

C. Brown

C. Brown
81
Entra

A. Sambu

A. Sambu

OTROS

M. Smith
Asistencia

M. Smith

43

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hartlepool U.
Hartlepool U.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 Everton Sub.
Everton Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
3 Morecambe
Morecambe
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
4 Harrogate To.
Harrogate To.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
5 Leeds United.
Leeds United.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 3
6 Bolton Wande.
Bolton Wande.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crewe Alexan.
Crewe Alexan.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tranmere Rov.
Tranmere Rov.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 3 5
9 Wolves Sub 2.
Wolves Sub 2.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
10 Port Vale
Port Vale
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Shrewsbury T.
Shrewsbury T.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Salford City
Salford City
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
14 Rochdale
Rochdale
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
15 Accrington S.
Accrington S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Liverpool Su.
Liverpool Su.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 3
17 Doncaster Ro.
Doncaster Ro.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Newcastle Su.
Newcastle Su.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19 Barnsley
Barnsley
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Lincoln City
Lincoln City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Derby County
Derby County
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
22 Mansfield To.
Mansfield To.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
23 Man. City Su.
Man. City Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
24 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
25 Barrow
Barrow
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
26 Fleetwood To.
Fleetwood To.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
27 Carlisle Uni.
Carlisle Uni.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Manchester U.
Manchester U.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Burton Albio.
Burton Albio.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 2
30 Bradford Cit.
Bradford Cit.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Sheffield We.
Sheffield We.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Leicester Su.
Leicester Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 4
33 Brighton & H.
Brighton & H.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Charlton Ath.
Charlton Ath.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Colchester U.
Colchester U.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Gillingham
Gillingham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 AFC Wimbledo.
AFC Wimbledo.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Aston Villa.
Aston Villa.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Cheltenham T.
Cheltenham T.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
42 West Ham Sub.
West Ham Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
43 Milton Keyne.
Milton Keyne.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
44 Walsall
Walsall
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Stevenage
Stevenage
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
46 Tottenham Ho.
Tottenham Ho.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 Wycombe Wand.
Wycombe Wand.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 Peterborough.
Peterborough.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
49 Crystal Pala.
Crystal Pala.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
50 Bristol Rove.
Bristol Rove.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
51 Plymouth Arg.
Plymouth Arg.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
52 Swindon Town
Swindon Town
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
53 Forest Green.
Forest Green.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
54 Newport Coun.
Newport Coun.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
55 Exeter City
Exeter City
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
56 Southampton.
Southampton.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
57 Chelsea Sub.
Chelsea Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Leyton Orien.
Leyton Orien.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Oxford Unite.
Oxford Unite.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Sutton Unite.
Sutton Unite.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Arsenal Sub.
Arsenal Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Cambridge Un.
Cambridge Un.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Northampton
Northampton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Siguiente ronda

Hartlepool United,Everton Sub 21,Leeds United Sub 21,Bolton Wanderers,Wolves Sub 21,Port Vale,Salford City,Rochdale,Doncaster Rovers,Newcastle Sub 21,Derby County,Mansfield Town,Barrow,Fleetwood Town,Burton Albion,Bradford City,Brighton & Hove Sub 21,Charlton Athletic,AFC Wimbledon,Aston Villa Sub 21,Cheltenham Town,West Ham Sub 21,Stevenage,Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21,Crystal Palace Sub 21,Bristol Rovers,Forest Green Rovers,Newport County,Chelsea Sub 21,Leyton Orient,Arsenal Sub 21,Cambridge United