27/04/2024 - 16:00
Osasuna - Real Unión
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Osasuna Promesas |
16:00
|
Real Unión Club | más información 1 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 16:00
Ponferradina - Barça
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Ponferradina |
16:00
|
Barça Atlètic | más información 3 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 16:00
Unionistas - CE Sabadell
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Unionistas CF |
16:00
|
CE Sabadell | más información 2 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 18:00
CD Lugo - Rayo
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Lugo |
18:00
|
Rayo Majadahonda | más información 2 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 18:00
Fuenlabrada - CD Teruel
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Fuenlabrada |
18:00
|
CD Teruel | más información 1 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 19:00
Celta - Logroñés
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Celta Fortuna |
19:00
|
SD Logroñés | más información 1 | ||||||||
27/04/2024 - 20:00
Cornellà - Sestao River
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
UE Cornellà |
20:00
|
Sestao River | más información 2 | ||||||||
28/04/2024 - 12:00
Cultural - Gimnàstic
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Cultural Leonesa |
12:00
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información 2 | ||||||||
28/04/2024 - 16:00
SD Tarazona - Real
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Tarazona |
16:00
|
Real Sociedad B | más información 1 | ||||||||
28/04/2024 - 19:00
Deportivo - Arenteiro
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
RC Deportivo |
19:00
|
Arenteiro | más información 8 |
Ascenso : RC Deportivo | |
Playoff Ascenso : Barça Atlètic, Celta Fortuna, Gimnàstic, Ponferradina | |
Descenso : UE Cornellà, CE Sabadell, CD Teruel, SD Logroñés, Rayo Majadahonda |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 16 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 11 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 11 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Iván Barbero | 10 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
5 | Ander Yoldi | 10 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
6 | Ekain Azkune | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
7 | Pablo Durán | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
8 | Willy Ledesma | 9 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
9 | Lucas Pérez | 9 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Luis Chacón | 9 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
11 | Borja Martínez | 8 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Antón Escobar | 8 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
13 | Manín | 8 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
14 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Sergio Benito | 7 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
16 | Jordi Escobar | 7 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
17 | Slavy | 7 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
18 | Clau Mendes | 7 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
19 | Fer Ruiz | 6 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
20 | Davo | 6 | DEL | RC Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 12 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | David Alba | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
3 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
4 | A. Osambela | 11 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Sergio Aguza | 10 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
6 | José Ángel | 10 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
7 | Fran Tena | 10 | MED | CD Teruel | ||
8 | Kike Hermoso | 10 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
9 | Markel Lozano | 10 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
10 | Ander Vidorreta | 10 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
11 | Eudald Vergés | 10 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
12 | Raúl Tavares | 10 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
13 | Manu Lama | 10 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
14 | Jorge Casado | 9 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | D. Cubillas | 9 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
16 | Carlos Javier | 9 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
17 | Marc Trilles | 9 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
18 | Arnau Gaixas | 9 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
19 | Javi Moreno | 9 | DEF | Arenteiro | ||
20 | Javi Villar | 9 | MED | Unionistas CF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
16 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
17 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 16 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Jon Guruzeta | 8 | MED | Sestao River | ||
3 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 8 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | David Astals | 6 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
7 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
8 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
9 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
10 | Pibe | 5 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
11 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
12 | Alfon González | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
13 | Javi Rueda | 5 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
14 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
15 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
17 | Alberto Fernández | 4 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
18 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
19 | A. Aranzabe | 4 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
20 | Jaume Jardí | 4 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 52 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Pablo Durán | 51 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Lucas Pérez | 44 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | Jaume Jardí | 44 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
5 | Alfon González | 43 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | Manín | 42 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
7 | Ander Yoldi | 42 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
8 | Jon Cabo | 41 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
9 | J. Cortés | 41 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
10 | Marc Fernández | 40 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
11 | A. Oyarzun | 40 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
12 | Héctor Nespral | 40 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
13 | Willy Ledesma | 39 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
14 | Max Svensson | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
15 | Jon Guruzeta | 39 | MED | Sestao River | ||
16 | Canario | 39 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
17 | Ó. Fernández | 39 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
18 | Jorge Agirre | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
19 | Ekain Azkune | 39 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
20 | Slavy | 39 | DEL | Unionistas CF |