Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C |
Nombre completo | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF C |
Nombre corto | RCC |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19 |
Nombre completo | UD San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19 C |
Nombre corto | SSR |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Alcobendas-Levitt B |
Nombre completo | Alcobendas-Levitt CF B |
Nombre corto | ALE |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Canillas C |
Nombre completo | CD Canillas C |
Nombre corto | CAC |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Juventud Sanse A |
Nombre completo | Juventud Sanse A |
Nombre corto | JSA |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | San Agustin Guadalix |
Nombre completo | CF San Agustin de Guadalix |
Nombre corto | SAG |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Villa Rosa A |
Nombre completo | AD Villa Rosa A |
Nombre corto | VRO |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Atletico Chopera Alcobendas |
Nombre completo | Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 C |
Nombre corto | ATL |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Colegio El Prado B |
Nombre completo | Colegio El Prado B |
Nombre corto | COL |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | La Moraleja A |
Nombre completo | La Moraleja CF A |
Nombre corto | MOR |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Aula |
Nombre completo | Aula CF |
Nombre corto | AUL |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Escuela Dep Moratalaz |
Nombre completo | Escuela Dep Moratalaz F |
Nombre corto | ESC |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Periso Club de Futbol B |
Nombre completo | Periso Club de Futbol B |
Nombre corto | PER |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | AD Esperanza A |
Nombre completo | AD Esperanza A Juvenil |
Nombre corto | ADE |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Atletico del Pilar |
Nombre completo | Atletico del Pilar CF |
Nombre corto | ATL |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | CD Carranza A |
Nombre corto | CDC |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Club Fuentelarreyna B |
Nombre completo | Club Fuentelarreyna B |
Nombre corto | CLU |
País |
Datos equipo | |
Nombre | Cobeña B |
Nombre completo | EMF CD Cobeña B |
Nombre corto | COB |
País |