Tercera Austria 2020
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2019.
|
09 Nov 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 4-4 | Dornbirner SV | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 3' Junior Cordeiro | ||||
9' F. Koch | 1-1 | ||||
44' F. Koch | 2-1 | ||||
48' T. Wölbitsch | 3-1 | ||||
53' Matthias Flatz | 4-1 | ||||
4-2 | 54' S. Bodemann | ||||
4-3 | 70' Junior Cordeiro | ||||
4-4 | 75' A. Röser | ||||
|
09 Nov 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Lauterach | 4-2 | SC Rheindorf Altach II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 3' L. Zottele | ||||
0-2 | 26' D. Nussbaumer | ||||
32' E. Alibabic | 1-2 | ||||
37' Pará | 2-2 | ||||
55' E. Alibabic | 3-2 | ||||
93' C. Fleisch | 4-2 | ||||
|
09 Nov 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Austria Lustenau II | 1-1 | Hohenems | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
56' T. De Lima | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 65' T. Wolfgang | ||||
|
09 Nov 19 15:00 Finalizado |
SW Bregenz | 5-1 | Langenegg | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
49' Steven Nenning | 1-0 | ||||
58' C. Kobleder | 2-0 | ||||
65' Steven Nenning | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 67' Paulo Victor | ||||
72' T. Pinheiro | 4-1 | ||||
75' T. Pinheiro | 5-1 | ||||
|
10 Nov 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Wolfurt | 0-2 | Röthis | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 25' Kilian Schöch | ||||
0-2 | 65' Kilian Schöch |
Siguiente Ronda : Dornbirner SV, Hohenems | |
Playoff Descenso : SW Bregenz, Rheindorf Altach, Langenegg, Röthis, Wolfurt, Lauterach, Austria Lustenau, Rot-Weiß |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Stefanon | 15 | DEL | Hohenems | ||
2 | K. Bentele | 13 | DEL | Langenegg | ||
3 | D. Schnellrieder | 12 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
4 | Matthias Flatz | 11 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
5 | E. Alibabic | 11 | DEL | Lauterach | ||
6 | A. Röser | 11 | MED | Dornbirner SV | ||
7 | F. Koch | 11 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
8 | Junior Cordeiro | 11 | DEL | Dornbirner SV | ||
9 | T. Pinheiro | 10 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
10 | Pará | 8 | DEL | Lauterach | ||
11 | M. Wunderli | 8 | DEL | Hohenems | ||
12 | Paulo Victor | 8 | MED | Langenegg | ||
13 | Kilian Schöch | 8 | MED | Röthis | ||
14 | T. De Lima | 7 | DEL | Austria Lustenau II | ||
15 | D. Nussbaumer | 7 | DEL | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
16 | H. Erbek | 6 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
17 | D. Sobkova | 6 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
18 | A. Djordjevic | 6 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
19 | D. Kloser | 6 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
20 | J. Erhart | 5 | MED | Dornbirner SV |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. De Lima | 9 | DEL | Austria Lustenau II | ||
2 | M. Sohler | 8 | MED | Röthis | ||
3 | J. Erhart | 7 | MED | Dornbirner SV | ||
4 | M. Feuerstein | 7 | MED | Hohenems | ||
5 | Milan Rakic | 7 | DEF | Langenegg | ||
6 | Mark Vogel | 7 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
7 | Livio Stückler | 7 | MED | Röthis | ||
8 | B. Ojdanic | 6 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
9 | Kubilay Kalkan | 6 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
10 | A. Djordjevic | 5 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
11 | D. Gasovic | 5 | MED | Lauterach | ||
12 | F. Unterrainer | 5 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
13 | S. Musah | 5 | MED | Lauterach | ||
14 | D. Kloser | 5 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
15 | S. Mentin | 5 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
16 | Christian Streitler | 5 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
17 | Benjamin Neubauer | 5 | MED | Wolfurt | ||
18 | Manuel Möß | 5 | MED | Langenegg | ||
19 | H. Erbek | 4 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
20 | Pará | 4 | DEL | Lauterach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Djordjevic | 1 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
2 | M. Feuerstein | 1 | MED | Hohenems | ||
3 | J. Gamper | 1 | MED | Dornbirner SV | ||
4 | S. Mentin | 1 | DEF | Wolfurt | ||
5 | Mark Vogel | 1 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
6 | Livio Stückler | 1 | MED | Röthis | ||
7 | Frederik Koch | 1 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
8 | Linus Berthold | 1 | DEF | Röthis | ||
9 | J. Karg | 1 | DEF | Langenegg | ||
10 | Junior Cordeiro | 1 | DEL | Dornbirner SV | ||
11 | K. Berktas | 1 | DEF | Austria Lustenau II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Matthias Flatz | 24 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
2 | J. Stefanon | 22 | DEL | Hohenems | ||
3 | K. Bentele | 22 | DEL | Langenegg | ||
4 | Junior Cordeiro | 20 | DEL | Dornbirner SV | ||
5 | P. Hartmann | 20 | MED | Dornbirner SV | ||
6 | S. Akdeniz | 20 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
7 | A. Röser | 20 | MED | Dornbirner SV | ||
8 | T. Pinheiro | 20 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
9 | L. Lampert | 19 | DEF | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
10 | D. Schnellrieder | 19 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
11 | E. Alibabic | 18 | DEL | Lauterach | ||
12 | M. Lampert | 18 | DEL | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
13 | Thomas Beiter | 18 | DEL | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
14 | P. Martinovic | 17 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
15 | Tobias Dür | 17 | DEL | Lauterach | ||
16 | Christian Streitler | 17 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
17 | Mark Vogel | 17 | MED | SC Rheindorf Altach. | ||
18 | K. Schwärzler | 17 | MED | Langenegg | ||
19 | M. Maldoner | 17 | DEL | Langenegg | ||
20 | T. De Lima | 17 | DEL | Austria Lustenau II |