Segunda Australia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 05 Septiembre 2020.Series Finales : Floreat Athena, Gwelup Croatia, Bayswater City, Armadale, Sorrento FC, Inglewood United | |
Playoff Descenso : Cockburn City, ECU Joondalup, Perth Glory, Balcatta, Perth SC, Rockingham City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nicol | 5 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
2 | D. Stynes | 4 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
3 | T. Amphlett | 3 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
4 | N. Makeche | 3 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
5 | Stynes | 3 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
6 | L. Murray | 3 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
7 | T. Southgate | 3 | DEF | Perth SC | ||
8 | G. Gustavo Marulanda | 2 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
9 | Lazzaro | 2 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
10 | Chris Jackson | 2 | MED | Armadale | ||
11 | S. Stenqvist | 2 | DEL | Armadale | ||
12 | A. Ajan | 2 | DEL | Sorrento FC | ||
13 | B. Bafford | 2 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
14 | H. Sinclair | 2 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
15 | N. Shamaki | 2 | Floreat Athena | |||
16 | P. Jacobsz | 2 | DEL | Armadale | ||
17 | L. Rhodes | 2 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
18 | S. Mitchinson | 1 | DEF | Gwelup Croatia | ||
19 | R. Woodcock | 1 | DEF | Cockburn City | ||
20 | J. Brown | 1 | MED | Sorrento FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Tshongo | 1 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
2 | R. Pearson | 1 | MED | Bayswater City |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Jovic | 1 | Perth SC | |||
2 | B. Patterson | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
3 | O. Annis | 1 | DEF | Sorrento FC | ||
4 | N. Tshongo | 1 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
5 | Joshua Rawlins | 1 | DEF | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
6 | S. McManus | 1 | Gwelup Croatia | |||
7 | R. Pearson | 1 | MED | Bayswater City |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Nicol | 5 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
2 | D. Nicol | 5 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
3 | D. Nicol | 5 | DEL | Balcatta | ||
4 | D. Stynes | 4 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
5 | Stynes | 3 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
6 | N. Makeche | 3 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
7 | T. Southgate | 3 | DEF | Perth SC | ||
8 | T. Amphlett | 3 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
9 | L. Murray | 3 | MED | Floreat Athena | ||
10 | L. Murray | 3 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
11 | G. Gustavo Marulanda | 2 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
12 | A. Jovic | 2 | Perth SC | |||
13 | Chris Jackson | 2 | MED | Armadale | ||
14 | Chris Jackson | 2 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
15 | P. Jacobsz | 2 | DEL | Armadale | ||
16 | S. Stenqvist | 2 | DEL | Armadale | ||
17 | A. Ajan | 2 | DEL | Sorrento FC | ||
18 | N. Shamaki | 2 | Floreat Athena | |||
19 | B. Patterson | 2 | MED | Armadale | ||
20 | Lazzaro | 2 | MED | Cockburn City |