30/03/2024 - 17:00
Numancia - Unión
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Numancia |
17:00
|
Unión Adarve | más información 12 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 12:00
Villanovense - Mensajero
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Villanovense |
12:00
|
CD Mensajero | más información 2 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 12:00
CD Illescas - Guadalajara
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Illescas |
12:00
|
CD Guadalajara | más información 1 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 12:30
UD Montijo - CF Talavera
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
UD Montijo |
12:30
|
CF Talavera | más información 2 | ||||||||||||
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Atlético Paso |
13:00
|
UD San Fernando | más información 1 | ||||||||||||
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CDA Navalcarnero |
17:00
|
UD Sanse | más información 2 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 17:00
CD Badajoz - Getafe B
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Badajoz |
17:00
|
Getafe B | más información 14 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 17:30
Llerenense - CD Ursaria
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
AD Llerenense |
17:30
|
CD Ursaria | más información 1 | ||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 18:00
Gimnástica - Cacereño
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
18:00
|
CP Cacereño | más información 10 |
Ascenso : UD Sanse | |
Playoff Ascenso : Numancia, Gimnástica, Atlético Paso, Getafe B | |
Playoff Descenso : CD Ursaria | |
Descenso : UD San Fernando, Navalcarnero, CD Badajoz, CD Mensajero, UD Montijo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Morcillo | 15 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
2 | Á. Sánchez | 13 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
3 | Andreu Arasa | 13 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
4 | Lupu | 12 | DEL | Numancia | ||
5 | Juancho | 11 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Jacobo | 9 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
7 | Maikel | 9 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
8 | A. Szymanowski | 8 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
9 | Iván Moreno | 8 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
10 | F. Harta | 8 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
11 | G. Calçada | 8 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
12 | F. Llorente | 7 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
13 | Lolo Plá | 7 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
14 | Agus Alonso | 7 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
15 | Mingo | 7 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
16 | Borjas Martín | 6 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
17 | Carlos González | 6 | DEL | Numancia | ||
18 | Stephane | 6 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
19 | Guille Perero | 6 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
20 | Fran Pérez | 6 | DEL | CD Ursaria |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stephane | 16 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
2 | L. Meseguer | 15 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
3 | Pablo Rojo | 12 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
4 | Oscar | 12 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
5 | I. Sánchez | 12 | MED | Unión Adarve | ||
6 | Fratelli | 11 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
7 | J. Silva | 11 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
8 | Ruymán | 11 | MED | CD Mensajero | ||
9 | Ismael Bekhoucha | 11 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
10 | Moustapha | 10 | MED | Numancia | ||
11 | Javier Bonilla | 10 | DEF | Numancia | ||
12 | Á. Sánchez | 10 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
13 | A. Miñambres | 10 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
14 | Mario Tomé | 10 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
15 | Óscar De Frutos | 10 | DEF | Numancia | ||
16 | Juan Rodríguez | 10 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
17 | M. Ortiz | 10 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
18 | Diego Núñez | 10 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
19 | Mingo | 10 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
20 | Borjas Martín | 9 | DEL | CD Mensajero |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jacobo | 2 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
2 | J. Silva | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
3 | Juan Rodríguez | 2 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
4 | Biel Ribas | 1 | POR | CF Talavera | ||
5 | Javi Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
6 | J. Cruz | 1 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
7 | P. Diamanka | 1 | MED | Numancia | ||
8 | Javi Rey | 1 | MED | CF Talavera | ||
9 | David Uña | 1 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
10 | Adrián | 1 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
11 | Abraham Pozo | 1 | DEL | UD Montijo | ||
12 | Astray | 1 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
13 | I. González | 1 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
14 | Íñigo Zubiri | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
15 | Lupu | 1 | DEL | Numancia | ||
16 | Fran Serrano | 1 | DEF | CP Cacereño | ||
17 | Malote | 1 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
18 | Gerard | 1 | DEF | CD Guadalajara | ||
19 | Jorge Rico | 1 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
20 | Omar | 1 | DEF | UD San Fernando |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javier Bonilla | 9 | DEF | Numancia | ||
2 | Guille Perero | 8 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
3 | R. Sanchidrián | 6 | DEL | Numancia | ||
4 | Diego Díaz | 5 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
5 | Andreu Arasa | 5 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Carlos González | 4 | DEL | Numancia | ||
7 | A. Miñambres | 4 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
8 | Maikel | 4 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
9 | Edu Viaña | 4 | DEF | CD Illescas | ||
10 | Juanda | 3 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
11 | Darío | 3 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
12 | L. Telles | 3 | MED | CP Cacereño | ||
13 | Menudo | 3 | MED | CD Atlético Paso | ||
14 | J. Carbonell | 3 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
15 | Alain Ribeiro | 3 | MED | Numancia | ||
16 | J. Ocaña | 3 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
17 | Yago Gandoy | 3 | MED | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
18 | Isra Cano | 3 | DEL | Villanovense | ||
19 | C. Collazo | 3 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
20 | A. García | 3 | DEF | Getafe B |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Guille Perero | 41 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
2 | Lupu | 40 | DEL | Numancia | ||
3 | G. Calçada | 38 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
4 | Mingo | 38 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
5 | Borjas Martín | 36 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
6 | F. Viñuela | 35 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
7 | Agus Alonso | 34 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
8 | J. Carbonell | 34 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
9 | Mario Tomé | 34 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
10 | Armiche | 34 | DEL | CD Atlético Paso | ||
11 | A. Miñambres | 33 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
12 | Á. Sánchez | 33 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
13 | L. Meseguer | 33 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
14 | Juancho | 33 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
15 | S. Manchón | 33 | MED | CD Badajoz | ||
16 | Laerte | 33 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
17 | Fran Pérez | 32 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
18 | Ismael Bekhoucha | 32 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
19 | Molina | 32 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
20 | Aythami Betancort | 32 | MED | UD San Fernando |