|
25 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Suduroy |
15:00
|
NSÍ II | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
HB II |
15:00
|
AB Argir | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Hoyvík |
15:00
|
TB Tvøroyri | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
KÍ II |
15:00
|
B71 Sandoy | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Vikingur II |
15:00
|
B36 II | más información ... |
Ascenso : AB Argir | |
Playoff Ascenso : B36 II | |
Descenso : TB Tvøroyri, Vikingur II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Liða | 2 | MED | AB Argir | ||
2 | J. Hojgaard | 2 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
3 | J. Kjærbo | 2 | MED | B71 Sandoy | ||
4 | Markus Thorberg | 2 | DEL | TB Tvøroyri | ||
5 | J. Jarnskor | 2 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
6 | L. Enevoldsen | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
7 | Danjal Godtfred | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
8 | S. Bech | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
9 | Marley Blair | 1 | MED | AB Argir | ||
10 | Ragnar Joensen | 1 | DEF | TB Tvøroyri | ||
11 | Rói Fløtum | 1 | MED | FC Hoyvík | ||
12 | B. Gregersen | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
13 | S. Brunni | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
14 | R. Fossabrúgv | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
15 | T. Mohammed | 1 | DEL | B71 Sandoy | ||
16 | G. Reynslág | 1 | DEF | AB Argir | ||
17 | A. Hoj | 1 | DEF | NSÍ II | ||
18 | R. Hansen | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
19 | Sigmund Hansen | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
20 | F. Holm | 1 | DEL | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Andorful | 1 | MED | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Armgrímsson | 1 | POR | Vikingur II | ||
2 | E. Andorful | 1 | MED | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Teitur Knudsen | 2 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
2 | J. Gullfoss | 2 | MED | B36 II | ||
3 | A. Mellemgaard | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
4 | Frodi Rasmussen | 1 | DEF | FC Hoyvík | ||
5 | Fannhard Skoradal | 1 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
6 | O. Bárdarson | 1 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
7 | S. Brunni | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
8 | J. Kjærbo | 1 | MED | B71 Sandoy | ||
9 | Markus Thorberg | 1 | DEL | TB Tvøroyri | ||
10 | T. Mohammed | 1 | DEL | B71 Sandoy | ||
11 | T. Hjelm | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
12 | R. Steinholm | 1 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
13 | M. Hansen | 1 | NSÍ II |