Ascenso : Clodiense | |
Playoff Ascenso : Dolomiti, Bassano Virtus, Treviso, Calcio | |
Playoff Descenso : Luparense, Atletico, US Breno, Cjarlins Muzane | |
Descenso : Virtus Bolzano, Mori Santo Stef. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Vita | 14 | DEL | US Breno | ||
2 | Luca Nicoloso | 14 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
3 | Y. Gnago | 14 | DEL | Treviso | ||
4 | G. Aliù | 11 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
5 | Nicolò Visinoni | 11 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
6 | E. Valenta | 10 | DEL | Chions | ||
7 | Taiwo Hamid Olonisakin | 9 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
8 | G. Marangon | 8 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
9 | Nicola De Vido | 8 | MED | AC Este | ||
10 | Mattia Mauri | 8 | MED | Clodiense | ||
11 | A. Ndreca | 8 | DEL | Mestre | ||
12 | J. Molina | 8 | DEL | Mori Santo Stefano | ||
13 | M. Nunič | 7 | DEL | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
14 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 7 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
15 | Ruggero Rusconi | 7 | MED | Atletico Castegnato | ||
16 | Riccardo Ejesi | 7 | DEL | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
17 | A. Pavanello | 7 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
18 | M. Pesenti | 6 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
19 | L. Forte | 6 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
20 | Pablo | 6 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Brero | 10 | DEF | Montebelluna | ||
2 | Pablo | 9 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
3 | Ricky Maset | 9 | DEF | Mestre | ||
4 | Edoardo Mambelli | 9 | DEF | Treviso | ||
5 | S. Buccella | 9 | MED | Mori Santo Stefano | ||
6 | F. Tiozzo | 8 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
7 | Alessandro Cucchisi | 8 | MED | Chions | ||
8 | Ibrahima Ba | 8 | MED | Chions | ||
9 | G. Gerevini | 7 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
10 | A. Boscolo | 7 | MED | Mestre | ||
11 | Gabriel Nunes | 7 | MED | Treviso | ||
12 | L. Oneto | 7 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
13 | Alberto Brigati | 7 | DEF | Mestre | ||
14 | Tommaso Gentile | 7 | DEF | Adriese | ||
15 | F. Randazzo | 7 | MED | Atletico Castegnato | ||
16 | A. Curumi | 7 | MED | Montebelluna | ||
17 | M. Tagliani | 6 | DEF | US Breno | ||
18 | M. Pesenti | 6 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
19 | L. Benedetti | 6 | DEF | Chions | ||
20 | M. Dionisi | 6 | DEF | Cjarlins Muzane |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gabriele Fabbian | 2 | DEF | Montebelluna | ||
2 | M. Pesenti | 1 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
3 | L. Forte | 1 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
4 | R. Perticone | 1 | DEF | Treviso | ||
5 | N . Lancini | 1 | DEF | Atletico Castegnato | ||
6 | A. Marchiori | 1 | DEF | Bassano Virtus | ||
7 | C. Anelli | 1 | DEF | Atletico Castegnato | ||
8 | A. Mboup | 1 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
9 | G. Gerevini | 1 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
10 | M. Dionisi | 1 | DEF | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
11 | H. Ferchichi | 1 | MED | Chions | ||
12 | L. Oneto | 1 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
13 | Giacomo Zanetti | 1 | DEF | AC Este | ||
14 | N. Simeoni | 1 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
15 | S. Marino | 1 | MED | Luparense | ||
16 | Luca Nicoloso | 1 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
17 | Giacomo Romano | 1 | DEL | Luparense | ||
18 | Alessandro Zuin | 1 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
19 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 1 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
20 | Luca Candio | 1 | DEF | Mori Santo Stefano |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mattia Mauri | 8 | MED | Clodiense | ||
2 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 7 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
3 | Y. Gnago | 6 | DEL | Treviso | ||
4 | E. Valenta | 5 | DEL | Chions | ||
5 | A. Diarrassouba | 5 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
6 | G. Marangon | 4 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
7 | P. Beltrame | 4 | MED | Clodiense | ||
8 | F. Posocco | 4 | DEF | Treviso | ||
9 | T. Farabegoli | 4 | DEF | Treviso | ||
10 | D. Casella | 4 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
11 | Luca Nicoloso | 4 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
12 | Nicola De Vido | 4 | MED | AC Este | ||
13 | Matteo Zupperdoni | 4 | DEF | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
14 | Nicolò Visinoni | 4 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
15 | Diego Fornari | 4 | DEF | Montebelluna | ||
16 | A. Pavanello | 4 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
17 | D. Vita | 3 | DEL | US Breno | ||
18 | N. Quaggiotto | 3 | MED | US Breno | ||
19 | G. Gerevini | 3 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
20 | Alessio De Cerchio | 3 | MED | Luparense |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Mattia Mauri | 43 | MED | Clodiense | ||
2 | Y. Gnago | 34 | DEL | Treviso | ||
3 | Nicolò Visinoni | 34 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
4 | L. Forte | 33 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
5 | F. Posocco | 33 | DEF | Treviso | ||
6 | Taiwo Hamid Olonisakin | 32 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
7 | Ismet Sinani | 32 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
8 | G. Aliù | 31 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
9 | Pietro Biancheri | 30 | DEL | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
10 | M. Moras | 30 | DEL | Adriese | ||
11 | Ruggero Rusconi | 30 | MED | Atletico Castegnato | ||
12 | A. De Respinis | 29 | DEL | Treviso | ||
13 | Davide Rosso | 28 | DEL | Adriese | ||
14 | Davide Rosso | 28 | DEL | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
15 | P. Beltrame | 28 | MED | Clodiense | ||
16 | Pasquale Costanzo | 28 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
17 | M. De Anna | 28 | MED | Chions | ||
18 | Mattia Cupani | 27 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
19 | Nicholas Cocola | 27 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
20 | Alessio Arcopinto | 27 | MED | Treviso |