1
São Raimundo
12
6
4
0
2
15
6
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
4
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
1
São Raimundo RR
2
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
6
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Barcelona RO
1
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
2
Fast Clube
0
2
Fast Clube
9
6
2
3
1
9
5
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
0
EMPATE
Barcelona RO
1
Fast Clube
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
5
Rio Branco Acre
0
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
2
Fast Clube
0
3
Barcelona RO
8
6
2
2
2
7
10
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
4
Barcelona RO
1
EMPATE
Barcelona RO
1
Fast Clube
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Barcelona RO
1
São Raimundo RR
0
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Barcelona RO
1
4
Rio Branco Acre
4
6
1
1
4
6
16
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
0
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
1
São Raimundo RR
2
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
6
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Fast Clube
5
Rio Branco Acre
0
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Barcelona RO
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Manaus
14
6
4
2
0
16
7
VICTORIA
Manaus
5
Galvez EC
2
VICTORIA
Manaus
4
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Manaus
1
EMPATE
Galvez EC
2
Manaus
2
VICTORIA
Manaus
2
Santos AP
0
2
Real Ariquemes
11
6
3
2
1
9
9
VICTORIA
Real Ariquemes
2
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Manaus
4
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Manaus
1
VICTORIA
Santos AP
0
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Galvez EC
1
3
Galvez EC
6
6
1
3
2
10
12
DERROTA
Manaus
5
Galvez EC
2
VICTORIA
Santos AP
0
Galvez EC
2
EMPATE
Galvez EC
1
Santos AP
1
EMPATE
Galvez EC
2
Manaus
2
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Galvez EC
1
4
Santos AP
1
6
0
1
5
3
10
DERROTA
Real Ariquemes
2
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Santos AP
0
Galvez EC
2
EMPATE
Galvez EC
1
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Santos AP
0
Real Ariquemes
1
DERROTA
Manaus
2
Santos AP
0
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Moto Club MA
14
6
4
2
0
16
4
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
2
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
5
Ypiranga AP
1
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Moto Club MA
1
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
5
Atlético Roraima
0
2
SAO Raimundo EC
13
6
4
1
1
12
7
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
2
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Roraima
1
SAO Raimundo EC
2
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
3
Atlético Roraima
0
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Ypiranga AP
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
3
Ypiranga AP
5
6
1
2
3
8
13
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Atlético Roraima
1
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
5
Ypiranga AP
1
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Roraima
1
Ypiranga AP
2
DERROTA
Ypiranga AP
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
4
Atlético
1
6
0
1
5
3
15
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Atlético Roraima
1
DERROTA
Atlético Roraima
1
SAO Raimundo EC
2
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
3
Atlético Roraima
0
DERROTA
Atlético Roraima
1
Ypiranga AP
2
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
5
Atlético Roraima
0
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Floresta EC
9
6
2
3
1
11
7
EMPATE
Floresta EC
0
Ríver
0
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
3
Floresta EC
2
VICTORIA
Floresta EC
3
Bragantino PA
1
EMPATE
Ríver
2
Floresta EC
2
VICTORIA
Floresta EC
3
Santa Cruz RN
0
2
Ríver
9
6
2
3
1
10
7
EMPATE
Floresta EC
0
Ríver
0
VICTORIA
Ríver
5
Santa Cruz RN
2
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
2
Ríver
2
EMPATE
Ríver
2
Floresta EC
2
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
1
Ríver
0
3
Bragantino PA
9
6
3
0
3
8
7
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
0
Santa Cruz RN
1
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
3
Floresta EC
2
DERROTA
Floresta EC
3
Bragantino PA
1
VICTORIA
Santa Cruz RN
0
Bragantino PA
3
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
1
Ríver
0
4
Santa Cruz RN
5
6
1
2
3
6
14
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
0
Santa Cruz RN
1
DERROTA
Ríver
5
Santa Cruz RN
2
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
2
Ríver
2
DERROTA
Santa Cruz RN
0
Bragantino PA
3
DERROTA
Floresta EC
3
Santa Cruz RN
0
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
15
6
5
0
1
12
6
VICTORIA
Altos
1
Atlético Cearense
4
VICTORIA
Atlético Cearense
4
Maranhão
3
VICTORIA
Maranhão
1
Atlético Cearense
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Cearense
1
Altos
0
DERROTA
Central SC
1
Atlético Cearense
0
2
Central SC
9
6
3
0
3
10
7
VICTORIA
Central SC
3
Maranhão
0
VICTORIA
Central SC
2
Altos
0
DERROTA
Altos
2
Central SC
1
DERROTA
Maranhão
4
Central SC
3
VICTORIA
Central SC
1
Atlético Cearense
0
3
Altos
9
6
3
0
3
7
10
DERROTA
Altos
1
Atlético Cearense
4
DERROTA
Central SC
2
Altos
0
VICTORIA
Altos
2
Central SC
1
DERROTA
Atlético Cearense
1
Altos
0
VICTORIA
Altos
2
Maranhão
1
4
Maranhão
3
6
1
0
5
10
16
DERROTA
Central SC
3
Maranhão
0
DERROTA
Atlético Cearense
4
Maranhão
3
DERROTA
Maranhão
1
Atlético Cearense
2
VICTORIA
Maranhão
4
Central SC
3
DERROTA
Altos
2
Maranhão
1
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RN
14
6
4
2
0
20
1
VICTORIA
América RN
4
América PE
0
EMPATE
América RN
0
Bahia de Feira
0
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
1
América RN
2
EMPATE
América PE
0
América RN
0
VICTORIA
América RN
8
Serrano PB
0
2
Bahia de Feira
10
6
3
1
2
12
5
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
3
Serrano PB
1
EMPATE
América RN
0
Bahia de Feira
0
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
1
América RN
2
VICTORIA
Serrano PB
0
Bahia de Feira
5
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
3
América PE
1
3
América PE
10
6
3
1
2
8
8
DERROTA
América RN
4
América PE
0
VICTORIA
Serrano PB
1
América PE
5
VICTORIA
América PE
1
Serrano PB
0
EMPATE
América PE
0
América RN
0
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
3
América PE
1
4
Serrano PB
0
6
0
0
6
2
28
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
3
Serrano PB
1
DERROTA
Serrano PB
1
América PE
5
DERROTA
América PE
1
Serrano PB
0
DERROTA
Serrano PB
0
Bahia de Feira
5
DERROTA
América RN
8
Serrano PB
0
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Jacuipense
15
6
5
0
1
11
2
VICTORIA
Campinense
0
Jacuipense
1
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
0
VICTORIA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
Jacuipense
4
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
Campinense
0
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Jacuipense
0
2
Arapiraquense
13
6
4
1
1
8
5
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
1
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
ASA Arapiraquense
3
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Jacuipense
0
3
Campinense
7
6
2
1
3
6
5
DERROTA
Campinense
0
Jacuipense
1
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
Campinense
0
VICTORIA
Campinense
4
Vitória das Taboca.
0
4
Vitória Tabocas
0
6
0
0
6
3
16
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
1
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
0
DERROTA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
Jacuipense
4
DERROTA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
ASA Arapiraquense
3
DERROTA
Campinense
4
Vitória das Taboca.
0
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Fluminense Feira
12
6
3
3
0
8
4
EMPATE
Sergipe
2
Fluminense de Feir.
2
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Coruripe
0
VICTORIA
Coruripe
0
Fluminense de Feir.
1
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Sergipe
1
EMPATE
Salgueiro
0
Fluminense de Feir.
0
2
Salgueiro
10
6
2
4
0
8
6
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
2
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
4
Sergipe
3
EMPATE
Sergipe
1
Salgueiro
1
EMPATE
Coruripe
0
Salgueiro
0
EMPATE
Salgueiro
0
Fluminense de Feir.
0
3
Sergipe
5
6
1
2
3
11
10
EMPATE
Sergipe
2
Fluminense de Feir.
2
DERROTA
Salgueiro
4
Sergipe
3
EMPATE
Sergipe
1
Salgueiro
1
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Sergipe
1
DERROTA
Sergipe
0
Coruripe
1
4
Coruripe
4
6
1
1
4
2
9
DERROTA
Salgueiro
2
Coruripe
1
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Coruripe
0
DERROTA
Coruripe
0
Fluminense de Feir.
1
EMPATE
Coruripe
0
Salgueiro
0
VICTORIA
Sergipe
0
Coruripe
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Itabaiana
13
6
4
1
1
9
5
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
3
Itabaiana
0
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
3
Interporto
0
VICTORIA
Interporto
1
Itabaiana
2
EMPATE
Itabaiana
1
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
0
Itabaiana
2
2
SD Juazeirense
11
6
3
2
1
8
4
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
3
Itabaiana
0
DERROTA
Aparecidense
2
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
1
Aparecidense
0
EMPATE
Itabaiana
1
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
1
Interporto
0
3
Aparecidense
9
6
3
0
3
8
5
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
4
Interporto
0
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
2
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
1
Aparecidense
0
VICTORIA
Interporto
0
Aparecidense
2
DERROTA
Aparecidense
0
Itabaiana
2
4
Interporto
1
6
0
1
5
2
13
DERROTA
Aparecidense
4
Interporto
0
DERROTA
Itabaiana
3
Interporto
0
DERROTA
Interporto
1
Itabaiana
2
DERROTA
Interporto
0
Aparecidense
2
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
1
Interporto
0
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Iporá
10
6
3
1
2
7
5
EMPATE
Palmas FR
0
Iporá
0
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
0
Iporá
2
VICTORIA
Iporá
3
Corumbaense
1
VICTORIA
Iporá
1
Palmas FR
0
DERROTA
Sinop FC
2
Iporá
1
2
Sinop FC
9
6
2
3
1
7
8
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Corumbaense
1
EMPATE
Palmas FR
1
Sinop FC
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Palmas FR
1
DERROTA
Corumbaense
4
Sinop FC
0
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
2
Iporá
1
3
Corumbaense
7
6
2
1
3
9
9
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Corumbaense
1
DERROTA
Corumbaense
0
Iporá
2
DERROTA
Iporá
3
Corumbaense
1
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
4
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Palmas FR
1
Corumbaense
0
4
Palmas FR
6
6
1
3
2
5
6
EMPATE
Palmas FR
0
Iporá
0
EMPATE
Palmas FR
1
Sinop FC
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Palmas FR
1
DERROTA
Iporá
1
Palmas FR
0
VICTORIA
Palmas FR
1
Corumbaense
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Patrocinense
10
6
3
1
2
9
7
EMPATE
Anapolina
1
Patrocinense
1
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
3
Patrocinense
2
VICTORIA
Patrocinense
2
União Rondonópolis
0
DERROTA
Patrocinense
0
Anapolina
1
VICTORIA
Operário MS
1
Patrocinense
2
2
União
10
6
3
1
2
10
9
VICTORIA
Operário MS
0
União Rondonópolis
2
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
3
Patrocinense
2
DERROTA
Patrocinense
2
União Rondonópolis
0
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
2
Operário MS
2
VICTORIA
Anapolina
1
União Rondonópolis
2
3
Anapolina
8
6
2
2
2
6
6
EMPATE
Anapolina
1
Patrocinense
1
DERROTA
Anapolina
0
Operário MS
1
EMPATE
Operário MS
1
Anapolina
1
VICTORIA
Patrocinense
0
Anapolina
1
DERROTA
Anapolina
1
União Rondonópolis
2
4
Operário MS
5
6
1
2
3
6
9
DERROTA
Operário MS
0
União Rondonópolis
2
VICTORIA
Anapolina
0
Operário MS
1
EMPATE
Operário MS
1
Anapolina
1
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
2
Operário MS
2
DERROTA
Operário MS
1
Patrocinense
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Caldense
16
6
5
1
0
7
1
VICTORIA
Sobradinho
0
Caldense
1
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
0
Caldense
2
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Vitória ES
0
VICTORIA
Caldense
1
Sobradinho
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
0
Caldense
1
2
Vitória ES
11
6
3
2
1
7
4
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
1
Vitória ES
1
DERROTA
Vitória ES
0
Caldense
2
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Vitória ES
0
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
2
Portuguesa RJ
0
VICTORIA
Sobradinho
1
Vitória ES
2
3
Portuguesa RJ
7
6
2
1
3
5
6
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
1
Vitória ES
1
VICTORIA
Sobradinho
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Vitória ES
2
Portuguesa RJ
0
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
0
Caldense
1
4
Sobradinho
0
6
0
0
6
1
9
DERROTA
Sobradinho
0
Caldense
1
DERROTA
Sobradinho
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Caldense
1
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Sobradinho
1
Vitória ES
2
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Brasiliense
12
6
3
3
0
5
2
VICTORIA
URT
0
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Ituano
1
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
0
Ituano
0
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
URT
1
VICTORIA
Serra FC
0
Brasiliense
1
2
Ituano
11
6
3
2
1
11
3
VICTORIA
Serra FC
1
Ituano
5
EMPATE
Ituano
1
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
0
Ituano
0
VICTORIA
Ituano
4
Serra FC
0
3
URT
6
6
1
3
2
2
3
DERROTA
URT
0
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
URT
1
4
Serra FC
2
6
0
2
4
1
11
DERROTA
Serra FC
1
Ituano
5
DERROTA
Ituano
4
Serra FC
0
DERROTA
Serra FC
0
Brasiliense
1
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Novorizontino
14
6
4
2
0
13
3
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
1
Hercílio Luz
0
VICTORIA
Tupi
0
Novorizontino
2
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Tupi
1
VICTORIA
Hercílio Luz
1
Novorizontino
2
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
6
Itaborai
0
2
Hercílio Luz
9
6
3
0
3
5
6
DERROTA
Novorizontino
1
Hercílio Luz
0
VICTORIA
Hercílio Luz
1
Itaborai
0
VICTORIA
Itaborai
0
Hercílio Luz
1
DERROTA
Hercílio Luz
1
Novorizontino
2
DERROTA
Tupi
2
Hercílio Luz
0
3
Itaborai
5
6
1
2
3
6
10
DERROTA
Hercílio Luz
1
Itaborai
0
DERROTA
Itaborai
0
Hercílio Luz
1
VICTORIA
Itaborai
5
Tupi
1
DERROTA
Novorizontino
6
Itaborai
0
4
Tupi
5
6
1
2
3
5
10
DERROTA
Tupi
0
Novorizontino
2
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Tupi
1
DERROTA
Itaborai
5
Tupi
1
VICTORIA
Tupi
2
Hercílio Luz
0
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Brusque
15
6
5
0
1
15
6
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Brusque
3
VICTORIA
Brusque
3
Gaúcho
2
VICTORIA
Gaúcho
0
Brusque
1
VICTORIA
Brusque
5
Foz do Iguaçu
0
DERROTA
Boavista SC
2
Brusque
1
2
Boavista SC
15
6
5
0
1
9
5
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
2
Gaúcho
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
1
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Gaúcho
0
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
2
Brusque
1
3
Gaúcho
3
6
1
0
5
5
8
DERROTA
Boavista SC
2
Gaúcho
1
DERROTA
Brusque
3
Gaúcho
2
DERROTA
Gaúcho
0
Brusque
1
DERROTA
Gaúcho
0
Boavista SC
1
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Gaúcho
0
4
Foz do Iguaçu
3
6
1
0
5
3
13
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Brusque
3
DERROTA
Boavista SC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Boavista SC
1
DERROTA
Brusque
5
Foz do Iguaçu
0
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Gaúcho
0
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Cianorte
13
6
4
1
1
5
3
VICTORIA
São Caetano
0
Cianorte
1
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
2
Cianorte
0
VICTORIA
Cianorte
1
Caxias do Sul
0
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
São Caetano
0
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
1
Cianorte
2
2
Caxias do Sul
11
6
3
2
1
8
4
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
2
Caxias do Sul
2
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
2
Cianorte
0
DERROTA
Cianorte
1
Caxias do Sul
0
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
2
CA Tubarão
0
EMPATE
São Caetano
1
Caxias do Sul
1
3
São Caetano
5
6
1
2
3
7
7
DERROTA
São Caetano
0
Cianorte
1
VICTORIA
São Caetano
4
CA Tubarão
1
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
3
São Caetano
2
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
São Caetano
0
EMPATE
São Caetano
1
Caxias do Sul
1
4
CA Tubarão
4
6
1
1
4
7
13
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
2
Caxias do Sul
2
DERROTA
São Caetano
4
CA Tubarão
1
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
3
São Caetano
2
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
2
CA Tubarão
0
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
1
Cianorte
2
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
EC Avenida
10
6
3
1
2
6
5
VICTORIA
EC Avenida
1
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
EC Avenida
2
Joinville
1
DERROTA
Joinville
1
EC Avenida
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária
1
EC Avenida
0
VICTORIA
EC Avenida
1
Maringá
0
2
Ferroviária
9
6
3
0
3
4
3
DERROTA
EC Avenida
1
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Maringá
0
Ferroviária
2
DERROTA
Ferroviária
0
Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
1
EC Avenida
0
DERROTA
Joinville
1
Ferroviária
0
3
Maringá
8
6
2
2
2
4
5
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Maringá
0
DERROTA
Maringá
0
Ferroviária
2
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
0
Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Maringá
1
Joinville
0
DERROTA
EC Avenida
1
Maringá
0
4
Joinville
7
6
2
1
3
3
4
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Maringá
0
DERROTA
EC Avenida
2
Joinville
1
VICTORIA
Joinville
1
EC Avenida
0
DERROTA
Maringá
1
Joinville
0
VICTORIA
Joinville
1
Ferroviária
0