Tercera Dinamarca 2023
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 10 Abril 2023.
|
06 Ago 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Dalum | 0-1 | AB Tårnby | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' M. Rybner | ||||
|
06 Ago 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Vanløse | 4-2 | IF Lyseng | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' M. Vinterberg | 1-0 | ||||
49' Simon Pedersen | 2-0 | ||||
49' S. Haages | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 55' T. Lauritsen | ||||
3-2 | 55' V. Klyvo | ||||
62' M. Kresa | |||||
88' Simon Pedersen | 4-2 | ||||
|
06 Ago 22 13:00 Finalizado |
VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | SfB-Oure | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
77' Lilbaek | 1-0 | ||||
|
06 Ago 22 13:45 Finalizado |
FA 2000 | 0-4 | Middelfart | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 13' Unwana William Akpan | ||||
0-2 | 35' Unwana William Akpan | ||||
0-3 | 35' M. Mlynikowski | ||||
0-4 | 51' M. Boesen | ||||
|
06 Ago 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Holstebro | 0-1 | Young Boys FD | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 68' Mads Zaar | ||||
|
06 Ago 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Næsby BK | 1-1 | Ishøj | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 16' Daniel Stückler | ||||
69' K. Höst | 1-1 |
Playoff Título : Middelfart, Vanløse, AB Tårnby, Young Boys FD, Ishøj, Næsby BK | |
Playoff Descenso : SfB-Oure, VSK Aarhus, Dalum, Holstebro, IF Lyseng, FA 2000 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
4 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
6 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
7 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
11 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
12 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
13 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | MED | SfB-Oure | ||
16 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
18 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
19 | Henrik Hykkelbjerg | 5 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | Oliver Rimmen | 5 | MED | FA 2000 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Olsen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
2 | S. Johansen | 1 | DEF | Dalum | ||
3 | M. Kresa | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
4 | Rasmus From | 1 | POR | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | L. Hayes | 1 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
6 | J. Moussa | 1 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
7 | L. Nielsen | 1 | MED | AB Tårnby | ||
8 | Mathias Eriksen | 1 | DEF | Dalum |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
5 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
6 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
7 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
10 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
12 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
13 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
14 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
15 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
16 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | MED | SfB-Oure | ||
17 | L. Hayes | 5 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
18 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
19 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
20 | Mathies Skjellerup | 5 | MED | VSK Aarhus |