Ascenso : Las Palmas At. | |
Playoff Ascenso : Union Sur Yaiza, Lanzarote, Tenerife B, Panadería | |
Descenso : Unión Puerto, Atletico, UD Teror |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Ferrer | 18 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
2 | G. Di Renzo | 12 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
3 | Ethyan | 12 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
4 | Peraza | 10 | DEL | Herbania | ||
5 | Manzi | 10 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
6 | Víctor | 10 | DEL | Marino | ||
7 | Aco Hernandez | 10 | DEL | San Bartolomé CF | ||
8 | Ale Gemelo | 9 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
9 | E. Trovento | 9 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
10 | Brian | 9 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
11 | I. Traoré | 8 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
12 | M. Perez | 8 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
13 | Alex Yunes | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
14 | Facu Pérez | 7 | MED | Marino | ||
15 | Rorro | 7 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
16 | Abraham | 6 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
17 | Asdrúbal | 6 | DEL | Arucas | ||
18 | D. Casoppero | 6 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
19 | Adri Machín | 6 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
20 | Álex Frieh | 6 | DEL | Arucas |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lías | 13 | MED | Ibarra | ||
2 | Scrollini | 13 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
3 | D. Godoy | 12 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
4 | M. Otero | 12 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
5 | Ramón | 11 | DEF | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
6 | Christian | 11 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
7 | Abraham | 10 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
8 | David García | 10 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
9 | Yeremi | 10 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
10 | A. Molina | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
11 | Efrén | 10 | MED | Marino | ||
12 | A. González | 10 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
13 | Yerobe | 10 | DEF | Herbania | ||
14 | A. Ramírez | 10 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
15 | Matías Pezzolesi | 10 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
16 | Pato | 9 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Toni Robaina | 9 | MED | Herbania | ||
18 | Alberto | 9 | DEF | Herbania | ||
19 | N. Merkulov | 9 | DEF | Marino | ||
20 | Ibrahima | 9 | MED | CD Buzanada |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Aniekan | 3 | MED | Gran Tarajal | ||
2 | Álex Martín | 2 | POR | Lanzarote | ||
3 | A. Gil | 2 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
4 | Chata | 2 | DEL | Herbania | ||
5 | Christian | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
6 | A. González | 2 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
7 | Juanpy | 2 | POR | Atletico Victoria | ||
8 | Zeben | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
9 | F. Gerardi | 1 | DEL | Ibarra | ||
10 | Eslava | 1 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
11 | Ayoze | 1 | MED | Lanzarote | ||
12 | F. González | 1 | MED | Unión Puerto | ||
13 | Asdrúbal | 1 | DEL | Arucas | ||
14 | Cristo Diaz | 1 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
15 | Pato | 1 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
16 | Ramsés | 1 | DEF | Atletico Victoria | ||
17 | Andrés | 1 | DEF | Ibarra | ||
18 | Matias No | 1 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
19 | Ale Gemelo | 1 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
20 | E. Trovento | 1 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aythami | 1 | DEL | Herbania | ||
2 | Cacho Guzmán | 1 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
3 | Rorro | 1 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ethyan | 39 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
2 | Peraza | 33 | DEL | Herbania | ||
3 | Pau Ferrer | 32 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
4 | Emma | 31 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
5 | Toni Robaina | 30 | MED | Herbania | ||
6 | Víctor | 30 | DEL | Marino | ||
7 | Facu Pérez | 30 | MED | Marino | ||
8 | Efrén | 30 | MED | Marino | ||
9 | Adrian Toledo | 30 | MED | Tenerife B | ||
10 | A. Ramírez | 30 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
11 | Jou | 30 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
12 | Salva | 30 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
13 | Asdrúbal | 30 | DEL | Arucas | ||
14 | D. Casoppero | 29 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
15 | Manzi | 29 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
16 | Abraham | 29 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
17 | I. Traoré | 28 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
18 | Dylan García | 28 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
19 | Kai Aparisi | 28 | DEL | Gran Tarajal | ||
20 | Raúl Peña | 28 | MED | Unión Puerto |