Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Dep. Maipú |
1(7 - 8)1
|
Juventud Universitario | 11 INFO | |
Jue 18 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Boca Juniors II |
2 - 1
|
Platense II | 0 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Central Ballester |
2 - 4
|
JJ Urquiza | 2 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Centro Español |
2 - 0
|
Arg. Rosario | 3 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Dep. Muñiz |
2 - 3
|
General Lamadrid | 4 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Puerto Nuevo |
1 - 3
|
Luján | 5 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Victoriano Arenas |
0 - 0
|
Real Pilar | 7 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Claypole |
2 - 0
|
Yupanqui | 14 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 21:40 Finalizado |
Almirante Brown |
0 - 3
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 INFO | |
Jue 18 Abr 02:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe |
1 - 2
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 134 INFO | |
Fanatiz | |||||
Mie 17 Abr 20:40 Finalizado |
Tigre |
1(4 - 5)1
|
Chacarita Juniors | 138 INFO | |
Fanatiz | |||||
Jue 18 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Rosario Central |
1 - 1
|
Dep. Riestra | 453 INFO | |
Fanatiz, TNT Sports, AFA Play |
Partidos Viernes, 19 Abril 2024
Vie 19 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Patriotas Boyacá | 2-3 |
Independiente | 412 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 03:20 Finalizado |
América de Cali | 0-0 |
Deportivo Pasto | 677 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 1-0 |
Atlético GO | 290 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Racing Montevideo | 1-1 |
Cerro CA | 42 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 En Juego 57' |
Liverpool | 1-1 |
Defensor Sporting | 16 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Internacional | 23:00 |
Unión Magdalena | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Tigres FC | 23:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Vancouver FC | 2-0 |
HFX Wanderers | 30 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Bolívar | 1-1 |
Antonio Bulo Bulo | 396 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Aurora | 2(4 - 5)3 |
Independiente | 107 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Deportivo Dongu | 20:00 |
Zitacuaro | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 En Juego 72' |
Inter Querétaro | 1-2 |
Reboceros Piedad | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Estudiantes | 2-1 |
Rayo Zuliano | 56 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
CS Herediano | 1-1 |
CS Cartaginés | 172 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Barcelona SC | 1-0 |
CD El Nacional | 459 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 21:00 En Juego 44' |
Delfín | 1-0 |
Macará | 17 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:30 |
Aucas | 23:30 |
CS Emelec | 19 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:30 |
Orense | 23:30 |
Liga de Quito | 6 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Venezuela | 1-2 |
Brasil Sub 20 Fem | 37 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Argentina | 23:00 |
Paraguay | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Alianza Lima | 3-0 |
Sport Boys Associ. | 190 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Unión Comercio | 22:00 |
Universitario | 50 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Santiago City | 23:00 |
Unión Compañías | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Walter Ferretti | 1-1 |
Real Estelí | 30 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Managua | 1-3 |
UNAN Managua | 32 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Humaitá | 1-1 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 2 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 En Juego 86' |
Independiente II | 0-1 |
Defensa Justicia | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Yaracuyanos | 22:00 |
Atlético Vigía | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 |
Costa del Este | 01:00 |
UDELAS | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:15 |
Rubio Ñu | 23:15 |
Deportivo Recoleta | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 |
Santos FC | 01:00 |
Monedderlust | 1 |
- River Plate
- CA Huracán
- Boca Juniors
- San Lorenzo
- Lanús
- Defensores Belgrano VR
- Estudiantes La Plata
- Talleres Córdoba
- Racing Club
- Dep. Santamarina
- Belgrano
- Independiente
- Defensa y Justicia
- Temperley
- Chacarita Juniors
- Rosario Central
- Crucero del Norte
- Arsenal de Sarandí
- Tigre
- Aldosivi
- Godoy Cruz
- Vélez Sarsfield
- Juventud Universitario
- Newell's Old Boys
- Gimnasia La Plata
- CA Estudiantes
- Los Andes
- Unión Santa Fe
- Banfield
- Douglas Haig
- San Martín San Juan
- Atletico Rafaela
- Juventud Antoniana
- Ferro Carril Oeste
- Instituto
- San Martín Tucumán
- Acassuso
- Cipolletti
- Olimpo
- Quilmes
- Colón
- Argentinos Juniors
- Nueva Chicago
- Sarmiento
- Sportivo Estudiantes
- Patronato
- Sportivo Belgrano
- Gimnasia y Tiro
- Central Norte
- Unión Sunchales
- Atl. Tucumán
- Central Córdoba
- Chaco For Ever
- Guillermo Brown
- Def. Belgrano
- Deportivo Morón
- Gimnasia Concepción
- Talleres R. Escalada
- Dep. Español
- Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
- Almagro
- Dep. Armenio
- Gimnasia Jujuy
- Sportivo Italiano
- San Martín Mendoza
- Deportivo Madryn
- Alvarado
- Defensores de Cambaceres
- Villa Dálmine
- Sacachispas
- Atlanta
- San Telmo
- Laferrere
- All Boys
- Dep. Maipú
- Sol de América Formosa
- Brown Adrogue
- Indep. Rivadavia
- Flandria
- UAI Urquiza
- Dep. Riestra
- Platense
- Boca Unidos
- Fénix Bs As
- Comunicaciones
- Germinal de Rawson
- Camioneros Bs As
- Racing Córdoba
- Ferro General Pico
- Atlético Mitre SdE
- San Martín Formosa
- Central Córdoba Rosario
- Tristán Suárez
- Barracas Central
- Deportivo Merlo
- Gimnasia Mendoza
- Sansinena
- CA Atlas
- Luján
- Sportivo Las Parejas
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.