Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 16 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Bristol City | 13:30 |
Leicester | 18 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13:00 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Os Belenenses | 12:00 |
Feirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Paços Ferreira | 15:00 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- Western Sydney Wanderers
- Adelaide United
- Melbourne Victory
- Sydney FC
- Brisbane Roar
- Perth Glory
- Melbourne City
- Central Coast Mariners
- Wellington Phoenix
- Adelaide City
- Newcastle Jets
- Sydney United
- Sydney Olympic
- Blacktown City Demons
- Bayswater City
- Queensland Lions FC
- South Hobart
- Perth SC
- Tuggeranong United
- Adamstown Rosebuds
- Edgeworth Eagles
- South Melbourne
- Kingborough Lions
- Redlands United
- Hume City FC
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Heidelberg Utd
- Croydon Kings
- MetroStars
- Moreton City Excelsior
- Manly United
- Stirling Macedonia
- Broadmeadow Magic
- FC Melbourne Knights
- Floreat Athena
- Armadale
- Balcatta
- Inglewood United
- Canberra FC
- Olympic FC
- Devonport City
- Newcastle Olympic
- Lambton Jaffas FC
- Charlestown City Blues
- SC Wanderers
- Green Gully Cavaliers
- Rochedale Rovers
- Port Melbourne Sharks
- Cooma Tigers
- Brisbane City
- Rockdale City Suns
- Adelaide Comets
- Campbelltown City
- Sutherland Sharks
- Wollongong Wolves
- Adelaide Olympic
- Gungahlin
- Avondale Heights
- Perth Glory Sub 21
- White City
- Dandenong Thunder SC
- Marconi Stallions
- Brisbane Roar Sub 21
- St Albans Saints
- Launceston City
- Weston Bears
- Monaro Panthers
- Canberra Olympic
- APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- South Adelaide Panthers
- Adelaide Raiders
- Univ. Queensland
- Peninsula Power
- Maitland
- Glenorchy Knights
- Para Hills Knights
- Valentine Phoenix
- Lake Macquarie
- Dandenong City
- St. George Saints
- Altona Magic
- Modbury Jets
- Adelaide United Sub 21
- North Pine
- Perth Red Star
- Virginia United
- Hills Brumbies
- Wynnum Wolves
- Brisbane Knights
- Manningham United
- Springfield United
- Riverside Olympic
- Adelaide United
- St George City FA
- Olympic Kingsway
- Melbourne Victory
- Central Coast II
- O'Connor Knights
- Fremantle City
- Brisbane Roar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.