Jue 28 Mar 23:00 |
Maghreb Fes | 23:00 |
Ittihad Tanger | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 23:00 |
Kawkab Marrakech | 23:00 |
Hassania Agadir | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Gazelle | 14:00 |
Victoria United | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Stade Renard | 1-1 |
Canon Yaoundé | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 En Juego 62' |
Cotonsport | 1-0 |
Colombe Sportive | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 |
Young Sport Acade. | 16:00 |
Dynamo de Douala | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Fauve Azur Elite | 14:00 |
Fortuna Mfou | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Les Astres | 14:00 |
PWD Bamenda | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 |
UMS de Loum | 16:00 |
APEJES Academy | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 |
Union Douala | 16:00 |
Aigle Royal | 0 |
Mar 02 Abr 17:00 |
Accra Lions FC | 17:00 |
Medeama | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Mekelakeya | 1-0 |
Welayta Dicha | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 En Juego 21' |
Ethiopia Bunna | 0-0 |
Fasil Kenema | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Aplazado |
Renaissance | Rangers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Bafmeng United FA | 13:30 |
Panthère | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Djiko FC | 15:30 |
Racing Bafoussam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Foncha Street FC | 13:30 |
Rangers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 Finalizado |
ISOHSA | 2-0 |
Renaissance | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Leopard de Douala | 15:30 |
Unisport Bafang | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
FAP | 0-0 |
Yafoot | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Maroons FC | 2-0 |
Express SC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 En Juego 23' |
KCCA FC | 1-0 |
Busoga United | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
Guédiawaye FC | 17:30 |
Stade de Mbour | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
Sonacos | 17:30 |
Jaraaf | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
La Linguère | 17:30 |
Jamono Fatick | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
Dakar Sacré Coeur | 17:30 |
Teungueth FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
US Gorée | 17:30 |
Casa Sport | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:30 |
Ouakam | 17:30 |
Génération Foot | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Green Fuel | 14:00 |
TelOne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Arenel Movers | 0-0 |
Herentals | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Kariba | 14:00 |
Ngezi Platinum | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Manica Diamonds | 14:00 |
Chegutu Pirates | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
CAPS United | 14:00 |
Bikita Minerals | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
FC Platinum | 14:00 |
Chicken Inn FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 En Juego 9' |
Watanga FC | 0-0 |
BEA Mountain | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Rangers FC | 14:00 |
Manzini Wanderers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
CDC Quartier 7 | 19:00 |
Arta / Solar 7 | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 21:00 |
Dikhil | 21:00 |
Sabieh Djibouti | 0 |
- PSG
- Monaco
- Saint-Étienne
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Olympique Marseille
- Lille
- Guingamp
- Girondins Bordeaux
- Nice
- Stade Rennais
- Stade de Reims
- Toulouse
- Montpellier
- Bastia
- Nantes
- Lorient
- Caen
- Lens
- Angers SCO
- Auxerre
- Sochaux
- Ajaccio
- Valenciennes
- Stade Brestois
- Niort
- Troyes
- Dijon FCO
- Creteil
- Metz
- Nîmes
- Clermont
- Le Havre
- Tours
- Stade Lavallois
- Nancy
- Orléans
- Bourg-Péronnas
- Red Star
- Paris FC
- Chateauroux
- Istres
- Strasbourg
- Amiens SC
- Chambly
- US Boulogne
- Avranches
- Concarneau
- Iris Club de Croix
- Jura Sud
- GOAL FC
- Beauvais Oise
- Épinal
- Dunkerque
- Fréjus St-Raphaël
- Les Herbiers
- Lyon-Duchère
- QRM
- Trelissac
- Union Sportive Fougères
- Besancon FC
- Annecy
- Saint-Malo
- Yzeure
- Plabennec
- Grenoble
- Sarre-Union
- Raon-l'Etape
- Voltigeurs Châteaubriant
- Stade Bordelais
- Aubervilliers
- Colmar
- PSG Sub 19
- Andrézieux
- Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
- USSA Vertou
- Pontarlier
- Anglet Genets
- Oissel
- Pontivy
- Saint-Lô Manche
- CS Louhans Cuiseaux
- Limonest
- Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
- Saint-Amand
- FC Libourne
- Reims Sainte-Anne
- Colomiers
- Fontenay
- Vitré
- Rodez
- Villefranche
- Romorantin
- FC Martigues
- Sannois Gratien
- US Fleury-Merogis
- ES Wasquehal
- Le Puy
- Cholet
- Granville
- Saint-Priest
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.