Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Atalanta | 21:00 |
Liverpool | 139 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
West Ham | 21:00 |
B. Leverkusen | 60 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Roma | 21:00 |
Milan | 62 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Olympique | 21:00 |
Benfica | 35 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:45 |
Lille | 18:45 |
Aston Villa | 25 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:45 |
Fiorentina | 18:45 |
Viktoria Plzeň | 13 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
PAOK | 21:00 |
Club Brugge | 35 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Fenerbahçe | 21:00 |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 29 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 |
Zorya Luhansk | 14:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:30 |
Oțelul Galați | 19:30 |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
FC Halifax Town | 20:45 |
Oldham Athletic | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Taunton Town | 20:45 |
Weston-super-Mare | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 |
Grobiņa | 16:30 |
FK Liepāja | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:30 |
FS Jelgava | 18:30 |
Valmiera FC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Hanwell Town | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Winchester City | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 20:45 |
Leatherhead | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Northwood | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Liversedge | 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
SonderjyskE | 18:00 |
Vendsyssel | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Stanway Rovers FC | 20:45 |
Takeley | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Barton Town Boys | 20:45 |
Goole | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Bugbrooke Michaels | 20:45 |
Godmanchester | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:30 |
Newcastle Benfield | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Pilkington FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Cheadle Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Prestwich Heys | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Irlam | 20:45 |
Isle of Man | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 20:45 |
Padiham | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:30 |
Buckland Athletic | 20:30 |
Shepton Mallet | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Saltash United | 20:45 |
Ilfracombe Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Helston Athletic | 20:45 |
Falmouth Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Potton United | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Baldock Town | 20:45 |
Leverstock Green | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Aylesbury | 20:45 |
Stansted | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
London Lions | 21:00 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Baffins Milton Ro. | 20:45 |
United Services | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 20:45 |
Hamble Club | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Portland United | 20:45 |
Shaftesbury Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Moneyfields | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Hythe & Dibden | 20:45 |
Bournemouth FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Egham Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Milton United | 20:45 |
Bedfont Sports | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Chalfont St Peter | 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Harefield United | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Tadley Calleva | 20:45 |
Fleet Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Redhill | 20:45 |
Cobham FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Worcester City | 20:45 |
Mangotsfield | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Whitchurch Alport | 20:45 |
Shifnal Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Wolv. Casuals | 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Bewdley Town | 20:45 |
Highgate United | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Civil Service Str. | 20:45 |
East Kilbride | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Esbjerg | 19:00 |
Middelfart | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Gori FC | 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Bakhmaro | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 14:00 |
Gardabani | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Betlemi | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:00 |
FC Irao | 17:00 |
Varketili | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 11:00 Finalizado |
Altay | 0-1 |
Arys | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 11:00 Finalizado |
Okzhetpes | 0-0 |
Khan Tengri | 7 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 En Juego 71' |
Aktobe II | 0-2 |
Kyran Shymkent | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 En Juego 75' |
Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0-0 |
Ekibastuzets | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 En Juego 76' |
Zaqatala | 2-0 |
Araz Saatli | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:30 Descanso |
Difai Agsu | 2-0 |
Imisli FK | 5 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 En Juego 30' |
Karvan FK | 0-0 |
FK Qaradag | 0 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Milan
- Pescara
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Cosenza
- Pontedera
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- Sassuolo
- SPAL
- L'Aquila
- Brescia
- Ternana Calcio
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- FC Südtirol
- Cremonese
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- Prato
- AlbinoLeffe
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Matera
- Padova
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Reggina
- Chieti
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Juventus Sub 19
- Virtus Francavilla
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.