OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 30 Mar 00:00 |
Poza Rica |
00:00
|
Deportivo Ayense | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Toros México |
18:00
|
Hidalgo FC | 0 | |
Sab 30 Mar 01:00 |
Tecos |
01:00
|
Cimarrones II | 0 | |
Sab 30 Mar 01:45 |
Orgullo de Reynosa |
01:45
|
Coras de Nayarit | 0 | |
Sab 30 Mar 03:00 |
Chihuahua FC |
03:00
|
Real Apodaca | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Neza |
22:00
|
FC Albiazul | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 23:45 |
Mezcaleros de Oaxaca |
23:45
|
Inter | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 22:45 |
Cruz Azul |
22:45
|
América | 0 | |
Sab 30 Mar 00:00 |
Querétaro |
00:00
|
Necaxa | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 04:00 Finalizado |
Monterrey |
3 - 1
|
Tijuana | 74 INFO | |
Sab 30 Mar 02:06 |
León |
02:06
|
Mazatlán | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 04:05 Finalizado |
Correcaminos UAT |
0 - 2
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 218 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones Negros |
2 - 4
|
CA La Paz | 175 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Rosario Central | 1-2 |
Barracas Central | 446 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Instituto | 1-2 |
Argentinos Juniors | 533 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 22:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 17 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Tigre | 22:00 |
Belgrano | 15 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:00 |
Alianza FC | 23:00 |
Deportes Tolima | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
O'Higgins | 0-3 |
Deportes Iquique | 140 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 En Juego 7' |
Cerro Largo | 0-0 |
Racing Montevideo | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Peñarol | 20:00 |
Nacional | 27 |
Vie 29 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
CA Morelia | 3-4 |
Venados FC | 267 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 04:05 Finalizado |
Dorados | 0-3 |
Atlante FC | 369 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Aplazado |
River Plate Monte. | Defensor Sporting | 13 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Guillermo Brown | 19:00 |
Talleres Escalada | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:05 |
Argentino | 23:05 |
Quilmes | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 Finalizado |
Chilangos | 0-1 |
Aguacateros | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Deportivo Dongu | 19:00 |
Caja Oblatos | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
UA Tamaulipas | 17:00 |
Saltillo FC | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Unión San Felipe | 22:00 |
Deportes Limache | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Martín Mendoza | 0-0 |
Juventud | 24 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Sportivo | 22:00 |
CSyB Atenas | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 |
Metropolitanos | 107 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Zamora FC | 21:00 |
Angostura | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Liga de Quito | 5-0 |
Imbabura | 127 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Toros México | 18:00 |
Hidalgo FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Neza | 22:00 |
FC Albiazul | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:45 |
Mezcaleros Oaxaca | 23:45 |
Inter | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Charlotte | 2-1 |
Spokane Velocity | 31 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 Aplazado |
Club De Lyon | Capo | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 Aplazado |
Michigan Stars | Irvine Zeta | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Alianza Lima | 3-0 |
Los Chankas | 317 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Athletic Club | 3-0 |
Pouso Alegre | 10 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 04:00 Finalizado |
Monterrey | 3-1 |
Tijuana | 74 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:45 |
Cruz Azul | 22:45 |
América | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 01:35 Finalizado |
Palmeiras | 1-0 |
Novorizontino | 372 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Village Superstars | 1-3 |
Conaree United | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Chicago Fire II | 1(4 - 3)1 |
Philadelphia Union | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Houston Dynamo II | 0-1 |
Austin FC II | 0 INFO |
Vie 20 Sep 01:30 |
Crown Legacy | 01:30 |
Atlanta United II | 2 |
- América
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Toluca
- Santos Laguna
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- Pachuca
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Querétaro
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Dorados
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- Monterrey
- Leones Negros
- Celaya
- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
- Venados FC
- Cafetaleros
- Correcaminos UAT
- FC Juárez
- Mineros de Zacatecas
- Atl. San Luis
- UA Tamaulipas
- Mineros de Fresnillo
- Tecos
- Reboceros de la Piedad
- Club Calor
- Irapuato
- Tampico Madero
- Cimarrones de Sonora
- Sporting Canamy
- Pioneros de Cancún
- Tlaxcala FC
- Tepatitlán FC
- Chapulineros de Oaxaca
- Inter Playa del Carmen
- UA Zacatecas
- Durango
- Cimarrones II
- Yalmakan
- Cruz Azul
- Santos Laguna Sub 14
- Escorpiones FC
- Inter
- Chivas Guadalajara Sub 18
- Mazatlán Sub 16
- Club Tijuana Sub 23
- Santos Laguna
- America Sub 14
- Inter de Querétaro
- Leones Negros II
- Hidalgo FC
- FC Juárez Sub 18
- Necaxa Sub 16
- Monterrey Sub 23
- Puebla
- Toluca Sub 14
- Lobos ULMX
- Saltillo FC
- Río Grande
- CD Tapatío
- Atl. San Luis Sub 18
- Querétaro Sub 16
- Atl. San Luis Sub 23
- Mazatlán
- FC Juárez
- Tijuana Sub 14
- Montañeses
- Gavilanes FC
- FC Albiazul
- Cancún
- Santos Laguna Sub 18
- Pachuca Sub 16
- Puebla Sub 23
- América
- Atl. San Luis
- Puebla Sub 14
- Halcones de Zapopan
- Coras de Nayarit
- Toros México
- CA La Paz
- Monterrey Sub 18
- Chivas Guadalajara Sub 16
- Tigres UANL Sub 23
- Tigres UANL
- Mazatlán
- Atl. San Luis Sub 14
- Deportiva Venados
- Colima
- Efix SC
- Querétaro Sub 18
- Pumas UNAM Sub 18
- Santos Laguna Sub 16
- Querétaro Sub 23
- Guadalajara
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.