Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Rosario Central | 1-1 |
Dep. Riestra | 555 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Millonarios | 3-2 |
Junior | 477 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:20 Finalizado |
At. Nacional | 0-1 |
Deportivo Pereira | 432 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 23:00 |
La Equidad | 23:00 |
Fortaleza | 6 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 |
Gimnasia Mendoza | 134 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Dep. Maipú | 21:00 |
Juventud | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Grêmio | 2-0 |
Athletico | 457 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
RB Bragantino | 2-1 |
Vasco da Gama | 306 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Atl. Mineiro | 1-1 |
Criciúma | 212 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Palmeiras | 0-1 |
Internacional | 393 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Fortaleza EC | 1-1 |
Cruzeiro | 122 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
EC Juventude | 2-0 |
Corinthians | 154 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Flamengo | 2-1 |
São Paulo | 184 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Richmond Kickers | 0(4 - 5)0 |
Loudoun United | 5 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Hartford Athletic | 2-3 |
New York City II | 9 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
North Carolina | 1-0 |
Carolina Core | 5 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Memphis 901 | 2-0 |
Miami United | 4 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Miami FC | 2-4 |
Tormenta | 12 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
FC Tulsa | 2-1 |
Northern Colorado | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Birmingham Legion | 4-2 |
Chattanooga Wolves | 4 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Union Omaha | 0(5 - 3)0 |
Paso Locomotive | 10 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Chicago Fire II | 0-1 |
Indy Eleven | 9 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:30 Finalizado |
Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 |
Spokane Velocity | 41 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:30 Finalizado |
Monterey Bay | 2-1 |
Irvine Zeta | 6 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Peñarol | 1-3 |
Montevideo City T. | 72 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1(6 - 5)1 |
Cimarrones Sonora | 67 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 05:05 Finalizado |
CA La Paz | 2-3 |
Mineros Zacatecas | 93 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
The Strongest | 2-1 |
GV San Jose | 30 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Comunicaciones | 0-0 |
Municipal | 95 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Sporting FC | 2-1 |
Santos Guápiles | 21 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
LD Alajuelense | 3-1 |
Municipal Grecia | 51 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Técnico | 2-1 |
Deportivo Cuenca | 119 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Imbabura | 21:00 |
Universidad | 5 |
Jue 18 Abr 23:30 |
Independiente | 23:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 4 |
Jue 18 Abr 01:15 Finalizado |
Herrera FC | 2-1 |
UMECIT | 6 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:30 Finalizado |
Independiente | 3-1 |
Veraguas FC | 2 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Diriangén | 6-0 |
Sport Sébaco | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Orgánica | 2-3 |
ART Jalapa | 3 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 22:30 |
São Francisco AC | 22:30 |
Rio Branco Acre | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Boca Juniors II | 2-1 |
Platense II | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Unión Santa | 20:00 |
Central Cordoba | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Tigre II | 20:00 |
Lanús II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Argentinos Juniors | 20:00 |
River Plate II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 20:00 |
Talleres Córdoba | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 20:00 |
San Lorenzo II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
US Baie-Mahault | 1-8 |
Siroco | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
CERFA | 1-2 |
Amical Club | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Alianza II | 0-1 |
Potros Este | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Sporting Miguelito | 1-1 |
Universidad | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
San Martín | 2-2 |
Panamá City | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Independiente II | 0-0 |
Unión Coclé | 3 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Mario Méndez | 3-2 |
Universitario | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Vega Real | 0-1 |
O&M FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Atlético Pantoja | 1-2 |
Delfines Del Este | 2 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Moca | 5-1 |
San Cristobal | 1 INFO |
- Cerro Porteño
- Libertad
- Olimpia
- Guaraní
- Sportivo Luqueño
- Nacional
- Sol de América
- Rubio Ñu
- Sportivo San Lorenzo
- Deportivo Santaní
- 3 de Febrero
- Independiente FBC
- Resistencia
- Sportivo Trinidense
- Tacuary
- Fernando de la Mora
- Sportivo Carapeguá
- Martín Ledesma
- 2 de Mayo
- Deportivo Recoleta
- Encarnacion
- Atlético Tembetary
- Club 12 de Junio
- CA Colegiales
- General Caballero JLM
- Guaireña
- Sportivo Ameliano
- Pastoreo
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.