Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 58 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Huachipato | 0-0 |
The Strongest | 873 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 3-1 |
Universitario | 836 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Independiente | 02:30 |
Palmeiras | 65 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Nacional | 2-1 |
Deportivo Táchira | 154 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Libertad | 02:30 |
River Plate | 115 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 |
Heerenveen | 18:45 |
PSV | 19 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Real Tomayapo | 02:30 |
Belgrano | 52 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Danubio | 0-1 |
Athletico | 231 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Rayo Zuliano | 04:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 36 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 90' |
Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 |
Racing Club | 311 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
RB Bragantino | 02:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 41 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 15:00 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 |
Fakel | 17:15 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 19:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Córdoba CF B | 19:00 |
Ciudad de Lucena | 8 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Halmstads | 19:00 |
Hammarby IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Västerås SK | 19:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Kalmar FF | 19:00 |
GAIS | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF | 19:00 |
Malmö FF | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
IFK Norrköping | 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Leones | 02:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | 20 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Santa Fe | 02:30 |
Internacional | 14 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 |
UTA Arad | 15:45 |
Oțelul Galați | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hermannstadt | 18:00 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:15 |
Columbus Crew | 02:15 |
Monterrey | 22 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
Celaya | 03:00 |
CD Tapatío | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 05:05 |
CA La Paz | 05:05 |
Venados FC | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
União de Leiria | 19:00 |
Penafiel | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Oppsal | 17:00 |
Valerenga IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Eik Tønsberg | 18:00 |
Fredrikstad | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hønefoss | 18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Comunicaciones | 04:00 |
Cobán Imperial | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 90' |
Colima | 1-0 |
Mexicali FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Toronto FC | 03:30 |
Simcoe County Rov. | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 89' |
Pachuca Premier | 3-0 |
Aguacateros | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
FC Santiago | 03:00 |
CLUB CDM | 2 |
Dom 28 Abr 00:01 |
CLUB CDM | 00:01 |
FC Santiago | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Municipal Liberia | 04:00 |
San Carlos | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Fayha | 17:00 |
Al-Tai SC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Wehda | 20:00 |
Al-Hazem SC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC | 20:00 |
Al-Ahli SFC | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
FC Buzău | 18:00 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
CD Cártama | 21:00 |
Marbella Balompié | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Isla Cristina | 20:30 |
Beas CF | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:30 |
Juan Grande | 21:30 |
Cerruda | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
El Campello | 20:45 |
Atlético Catral | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Sporting Carbajosa | 21:00 |
Carbajosa Sagrada | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:00 Descanso |
Aparecidense | 1-0 |
Sampaio Correa | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Motor Lublin | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Termalica | 18:00 |
Odra Opole | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:15 |
Poblense B | 20:15 |
Consell B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Cf Cullar | 19:00 |
CF Motril B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Betxi | 21:00 |
CF Torreblanca | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
CD Cheste | 20:30 |
San Marcelino B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 Aplazado |
Zafranar A | Racing Lliria CF | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Rafal | 20:30 |
CD Montesinos A | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Sant Feliu Codines | 21:00 |
Ripollet | 0 |
- Isidro Metapán
- FAS
- Alianza
- Santa Tecla
- CD Dragon
- CD Águila
- L.A. Firpo
- Municipal Limeño
- Alianza Sub 20
- Santa Tecla Sub 20
- Once Deportivo Sub 20
- Isidro Metapán Sub 20
- FAS Sub 20
- Municipal Limeño Sub 20
- Once Deportivo
- Águila Sub 20
- Jocoro Sub 20
- Luis Ángel Firpo Sub 20
- Platense Sub 20
- Dragón Sub 20
- Fuerte San Francisco Sub 20
- Jocoro
- CD Platense
- CD Fuerte San Francisco
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.