OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
La Sarraz-Eclépens |
20:15
|
Echallens | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Grand-Saconnex |
20:15
|
Terre Sainte | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Rotkreuz |
20:15
|
FC Koniz | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Munsingen |
20:15
|
Solothurn | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Uzwil |
20:15
|
Linth 04 | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
20:30
|
CS Chênois | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Meyrin |
20:30
|
Lausanne Sport II | 0 | |
Mie 27 Mar 20:00 Finalizado |
Biel-Bienne |
4 - 0
|
Bavois | 20 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Bülach |
20:00
|
Adliswil | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Tavannes / Tramelan |
20:00
|
Ueberstorf | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Perlen-Buchrain |
20:00
|
SC Cham 2 | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
FC Thalwil |
20:00
|
Frauenfeld | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
SC Schöftland |
20:15
|
Binningen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Goldau |
20:15
|
FC Sursee | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Unterstrass |
20:15
|
Brunnen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Weesen |
20:15
|
Bazenheid | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persib | 14:30 |
Bhayangkara FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persik Kediri | 14:30 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-2 |
Melville United | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 Finalizado |
Ferrymead Bays | 1-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Christchurch | 3-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 |
Delhi FC | 11:00 |
Shillong Lajong | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Aizawl | 15:30 |
Churchill Brothers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 En Juego 25' |
Adelaide Raiders | 0-0 |
Adelaide City | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 En Juego 27' |
Adelaide United | 0-1 |
MetroStars | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 |
Perth SC | 12:00 |
Inglewood United | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 13:00 |
Holon Yermiyahu | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 20:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Muras United | 13:30 |
Neftchi | 1 |
- Basel
- Young Boys
- Grasshopper
- FC Vaduz
- Zurich
- Sion
- Luzern
- Thun
- St. Gallen
- FC Lugano
- Lausanne Sports
- Aarau
- AC Bellinzona
- Schaffhausen
- Uzwil
- Wohlen
- Winterthur
- Neuchâtel Xamax
- Servette
- SC Cham
- La Chaux-de-Fonds
- Breitenrain
- FC Koniz
- Old Boys
- Munsingen
- FC Wil
- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
- Kriens
- Bavois
- Biel-Bienne
- Stade Nyonnais
- Tuggen
- YF Juventus
- Zug 94
- SC Bruhl
- Naters
- Black Stars
- Buochs
- Red Star Zürich
- Meyrin
- Baden
- Delemont
- Yverdon
- Rapperswil
- FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
- Etoile Carouge
- Locarno
- Pratteln
- FC Muri
- Martigny
- Lancy FC
- Solothurn
- Schotz
- Mendrisio-Stabio
- Tavannes / Tramelan
- Dietikon
- Terre Sainte
- La Sarraz-Eclépens
- Taverne
- Bulle
- Muttenz
- Perly-Certoux
- Frauenfeld
- Stade Payerne
- Dardania Lausanne
- Binningen
- Brunnen
- FC Gossau
- Sion II
- FC Zurich II
- Grasshopper II
- FC Basel II
- Bubendorf
- Bazenheid
- Grand-Saconnex
- Romontois
- St. Gallen II
- FC Balzers
- Tägerwilen
- Eschen/Mauren
- Kickers Luzern
- CS Chênois
- Echichens
- Lausanne Sport II
- Young Boys II
- Luzern II
- FC Thalwil
- Echallens
- Winterthur II
- FC Sursee
- Thun II
- Signal Bernex-Confignon
- Bassecourt
- Kosova
- FC Monthey
- Vevey Sports
- Hongg
- Collex-Bossy
- Goldau
- Uster
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.