Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Persik Kediri | 5-2 |
Persikabo 1973 | 4 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Persib | 0-0 |
Bhayangkara FC | 70 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-2 |
Melville United | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 Finalizado |
Ferrymead Bays | 1-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Christchurch | 3-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Delhi FC | 3-1 |
Shillong Lajong | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Descanso |
Aizawl | 1-0 |
Churchill Brothers | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide United | 0-4 |
MetroStars | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide Raiders | 2-0 |
Adelaide City | 6 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Perth SC | 6-0 |
Inglewood United | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 1-2 |
Holon Yermiyahu | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Tzeirey Tira | 19:30 |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 Finalizado |
Muras United | 1-3 |
Neftchi | 4 INFO |
- Sparta Praha
- Slovan Liberec
- Viktoria Plzeň
- Jablonec
- Mladá Boleslav
- Slavia Praha
- Teplice
- Vysocina Jihlava
- Zbrojovka Brno
- FK Dukla Praha
- Pribram
- Bohemians 1905
- Slovácko
- FC Trinity Zlín
- Hradec Králové
- Baník Ostrava
- Sigma Olomouc
- České Budějovice
- Karviná
- Šumperk
- Ústí nad Labem
- Třinec
- Frýdek-Místek
- SFC Opava
- Znojmo
- Pardubice
- FC Táborsko
- Varnsdorf
- Vlašim
- Viktoria Žižkov
- Prostějov
- FK Kolín
- Povltavská FA
- Vyškov
- Jiskra Domažlice
- Hlučín
- Chrudim
- HFK Olomouc
- Písek
- SK Líšeň
- Králův Dvůr
- Uničov
- SK Hanácká
- Loko Vltavin
- Sokol Zápy
- Velké Meziříčí
- Břeclav
- Sokol Brozany
- Blansko
- Admira Praha
- Hodonín-Šardice
- Karlovy Vary
- Slavičín
- Jiskra Rýmařov
- Pelhřimov
- Nový Jičín
- Havířov
- Přerov
- Sokol Tasovice
- Sokol Živanice
- Hranice
- Slovan Rosice
- Stará Říše
- Vitkovice
- Nove Sady
- FC Zlínsko
- Valašské Meziříčí
- Frýdlant
- Havlíčkův Brod
- FC Vsetín
- Krnov
- Vrchovina
- Žďár nad Sázavou
- Uhersky Brod
- Motorlet Praha
- Slavoj Polná
- Kozlovice
- Slavia Praha Fem
- Holešov
- Velvary
- Sigma Olomouc II
- Sokol Hostouň
- Jeseník
- Spartak Velká Bíteš
- Bzenec
- Slovácko II
- Zlín II
- Táborsko II
- Opava II
- Ceská Lípa
- Robstav Přeštice
- Sparta Praha Fem
- Zlín Sub 19
- Karvina Sub 19
- Slovan Liberec Sub 19
- Baník Ostrava Sub 19
- České Budějovice Sub 19
- Mladá Boleslav Sub 19
- Pardubice Sub 19
- Sigma Olomouc Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.