Liga Bulgaria 2022
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 11 Abril 2022.
|
23 Jul 21 17:45 Finalizado |
Tsarsko Selo | 0-0 | Cherno More Varna | más información 3 |
|
23 Jul 21 20:00 Finalizado |
Beroe | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
56' M. Kamburov | 1-0 | ||||
81' M. Kamburov | |||||
|
24 Jul 21 17:45 Finalizado |
Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
19' P. Konate | 1-0 | ||||
41' Marquinhos | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 54' S. Nikolov | ||||
|
24 Jul 21 20:00 Finalizado |
Levski Sofia | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
16' Marin Petkov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 22' E. Viyachki | ||||
1-2 | 68' Kaloyan Krastev | ||||
|
25 Jul 21 17:45 Finalizado |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-4 | CSKA Sofia | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 29' Yohan Baï | ||||
47' I. Chochev | 1-1 | ||||
58' I. Chochev | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 72' Amos Youga | ||||
84' Lazar Marin | |||||
2-3 | 85' J. Mattheij | ||||
2-4 | 94' J. Caicedo | ||||
|
25 Jul 21 20:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3 | Ludogorets | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 44' E. Manu | ||||
67' D. Iliev | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 76' K. Despodov | ||||
1-3 | 94' B. Tekpetey | ||||
|
26 Jul 21 20:00 Finalizado |
Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | Arda Kardzhali | más información 10 |
Playoff Título : CSKA Sofia, Ludogorets, Botev Plovdiv, Slavia Sofia, Beroe, Arda Kardzhali | |
Siguiente Ronda : Botev Vratsa, Cherno More Var., Tsarsko Selo, Levski Sofia | |
Playoff Descenso : Pirin, Lokomotiv Sofia, CSKA 1948 Sofia, Lokomotiv |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Soteriou | 16 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | J. Caicedo | 15 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
3 | Jeka | 11 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
4 | D. Babunski | 10 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
5 | D. Iliev | 10 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
6 | Octávio | 9 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
7 | G. Minchev | 9 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
8 | I. Chochev | 8 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
9 | T. Yordanov | 7 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
10 | B. Tekpetey | 7 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
11 | T. Nedelev | 6 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
12 | S. Kostov | 6 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
13 | B. Tsonev | 6 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
14 | K. Despodov | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
15 | Galin Ivanov | 6 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
16 | T. Tasev | 6 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
17 | Alex Santana | 6 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
18 | G. Yomov | 6 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
19 | Pablo Álvarez | 6 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
20 | B. Bari | 6 | DEL | Levski Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Dyakov | 11 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
2 | E. Viyachki | 10 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
3 | S. Manolev | 9 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
4 | Sasho Aleksandrov | 9 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
5 | H. Popadiyn | 9 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
6 | Geferson | 9 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | M. Petrovic | 9 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
8 | Pablo Álvarez | 9 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
9 | Celso Raposo | 9 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
10 | Y. Baurenski | 9 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
11 | Jeka | 9 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
12 | C. Gomis | 9 | MED | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
13 | G. Katsikas | 8 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
14 | Octávio | 8 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
15 | A. Toungara | 8 | MED | Beroe | ||
16 | A. Petkov | 8 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
17 | B. Katsarov | 8 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
18 | M. Brahimi | 8 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
19 | J. Mattheij | 7 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
20 | V. Panayotov | 7 | MED | Cherno More Varna |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Manolev | 2 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
2 | Rodrigo Henrique | 2 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
3 | E. Tombak | 2 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
4 | Y. Baurenski | 2 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
5 | K. Muhar | 2 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
6 | M. Paskalev | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
7 | Graham Carey | 1 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
8 | G. Katsikas | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
9 | P. Krumov | 1 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
10 | K. Stoyanov | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
11 | I. Bandalovski | 1 | DEF | Tsarsko Selo | ||
12 | S. Dyakov | 1 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
13 | H. Popadiyn | 1 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
14 | Nikola Kolev | 1 | MED | Tsarsko Selo | ||
15 | V. Vasilev | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
16 | M. Kamburov | 1 | DEL | Beroe | ||
17 | Y. Popev | 1 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
18 | G. Angelov | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
19 | D. Lozev | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
20 | G. Valchev | 1 | MED | Slavia Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Despodov | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | G. Rusev | 7 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
3 | Graham Carey | 5 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
4 | Radoslav Kirilov | 5 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
5 | T. Nedelev | 5 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
6 | S. Kostov | 4 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
7 | A. Karachanakov | 4 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
8 | P. Umarbaev | 4 | MED | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | M. Tchibota | 4 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
10 | D. Iliev | 4 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
11 | G. Yomov | 4 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
12 | R. Tsonev | 3 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
13 | Yohan Baï | 3 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
14 | I. Stefanov | 3 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
15 | I. Plastun | 2 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
16 | K. Stoyanov | 2 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
17 | S. Delev | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
18 | G. Valchev | 2 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
19 | Galin Ivanov | 2 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
20 | Octávio | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Soteriou | 38 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | T. Tasev | 35 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
3 | Marin Petkov | 34 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
4 | S. Kostov | 34 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
5 | J. Caicedo | 32 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
6 | M. Brahimi | 32 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
7 | M. Brahimi | 32 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
8 | P. Umarbaev | 32 | MED | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | K. Despodov | 31 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
10 | B. Tekpetey | 31 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
11 | G. Rusev | 31 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
12 | B. Tsonev | 30 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
13 | B. Tsonev | 30 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
14 | A. Karachanakov | 30 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
15 | O. Camara | 30 | DEL | Beroe | ||
16 | Jeka | 29 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
17 | I. Stefanov | 28 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
18 | I. Stefanov | 28 | MED | Beroe | ||
19 | Octávio | 28 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
20 | S. Delev | 27 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali |