|
16 May 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Tavriya Simferopol | 3-2 | Metalurh Donetsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
2' M. Feshchuk | 1-0 | ||||
40' O. Kovpak | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 50' H. Mkhitaryan | ||||
2-2 | 75' Mário Sérgio | ||||
94' S. Duričić | |||||
97' Idahor | 3-2 | ||||
120' S. Marković |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Kovpak | 5 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
2 | Y. Seleznov | 4 | DEL | Dnipro Dnipropetrovs. | ||
3 | R. Platon | 4 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
4 | O. Pyschur | 3 | DEL | Volyn Lutsk | ||
5 | M. Feshchuk | 3 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
6 | Idahor | 3 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
7 | Fernandinho | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
8 | V. Dimitrov | 2 | MED | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
9 | I. Khudobyak | 2 | MED | Karpaty Lviv | ||
10 | William | 2 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
11 | M. Bartulovic | 2 | MED | Kryvbas | ||
12 | O. Kasyan | 2 | DEL | FC Mariupol | ||
13 | Maicon | 2 | DEL | Volyn Lutsk | ||
14 | V. Kutsenko | 2 | MED | Obolon | ||
15 | A. Pukanych | 2 | MED | FC Mariupol | ||
16 | S. Motuz | 2 | DEL | Kryvbas | ||
17 | A. Chidi | 2 | DEL | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
18 | V. Bogdanov | 2 | DEL | Yednist | ||
19 | O. Polishchuk | 2 | MED | CSKA Kyiv | ||
20 | J. Aghahowa | 1 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Yankov | 3 | MED | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
2 | Y. Khacheridi | 3 | DEF | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
3 | A. Milevskiy | 3 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
4 | S. Duričić | 3 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
5 | S. Marković | 3 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
6 | D. Srna | 2 | DEF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
7 | Y. Seleznov | 2 | DEL | Dnipro Dnipropetrovs. | ||
8 | V. Dimitrov | 2 | MED | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
9 | M. Morozyuk | 2 | DEF | Obolon | ||
10 | V. Arzhanov | 2 | DEL | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
11 | S. Siminin | 2 | DEF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
12 | B. Karkovskyy | 2 | DEF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
13 | Y. Kinash | 2 | MED | Volyn Lutsk | ||
14 | D. Golaydo | 2 | MED | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
15 | A. Kornev | 2 | MED | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
16 | P. Diakhate | 1 | DEF | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
17 | V. Kobin | 1 | DEF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
18 | William | 1 | DEF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
19 | D. Kozachenko | 1 | POR | Oleksandriya | ||
20 | Y. Tselykh | 1 | DEL | Oleksandriya |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Yankov | 1 | MED | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
2 | Gerson Magrão | 1 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
3 | O. Vukojević | 1 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
4 | R. Rotan | 1 | MED | Dnipro Dnipropetrovs. | ||
5 | S. Duričić | 1 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
6 | S. Marković | 1 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ž. Ljubenović | 2 | MED | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
2 | D. Golaydo | 1 | MED | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
3 | O. Kovpak | 1 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol |