Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 12:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

28
G. Quintero
90
J. Martinez

TARJETAS

6
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
Luismi
T. Roja

Luismi

31
33
T. Amarilla

Braulio López

Braulio López
Iván
T. Amarilla

Iván

33
34
T. Amarilla

Azael

Azael
I. Pais
T. Amarilla

I. Pais

39
S. Čyžas
T. Amarilla

S. Čyžas

47

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Humanes
Entra

D. Humanes

22
Juanjo
Sale del partido

Juanjo

22
41
Entra

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
41
Sale del partido

Uday

Uday
46
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
46
Sale del partido

Braulio López

Braulio López
57
Entra

Arisay

Arisay
57
Sale del partido

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
S. Čyžas
Sale del partido

S. Čyžas

63
Iván Aguilar
63
Narbona
Entra

Narbona

63
Juanma
Entra

Juanma

63
I. Pais
Sale del partido

I. Pais

63
Álex Llamas
Sale del partido

Álex Llamas

63
66
Entra

Rayco

Rayco
66
Sale del partido

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
66
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
66
Sale del partido

F. Romero

F. Romero
Javi López
Entra

Javi López

77
Sergio García
Sale del partido

Sergio García

77

OTROS

Juanjo
Lesionado

Juanjo

21
Álex Llamas
Asistencia

Álex Llamas

30

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Descenso/Play out

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares