Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 14 Sep 20:45finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

22
Gol

B. Waters

B. Waters
J. Rees
Gol

J. Rees

27
S. Boden
Gol

S. Boden

38
79
Gol

B. Waters

B. Waters

TARJETAS

Jacob Mendy
T. Amarilla

Jacob Mendy

65
68
T. Amarilla

J. Slew

J. Slew
Jamal Fyfield
T. Amarilla

Jamal Fyfield

88

SUSTITUCIONES

70
Sale del partido

H. Gilmour

H. Gilmour
70
Entra

J. Vale

J. Vale
75
Sale del partido

M. Woods

M. Woods
75
Entra

K. Spence

K. Spence
75
Entra

J. Allen

J. Allen
75
Sale del partido

J. Slew

J. Slew
F. Raymond
Sale del partido

F. Raymond

77
C. Smith
Entra

C. Smith

77
S. Boden
Sale del partido

S. Boden

83
A. Clifton
Entra

A. Clifton

83
J. Rees
Sale del partido

J. Rees

95
D. Stephens
Entra

D. Stephens

95

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 17 8
2 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 12 4
3 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 9 4
4 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 12 8
5 Notts County
Notts County
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
12 6 3 3 0 14 7
6 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 9 3
7 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 14 10
8 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 11 8
9 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 10 7
10 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 8 7
11 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 7 8
12 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 4 6
13 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 10 12
14 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 8 7
15 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 8 10
16 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 8 10
17 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 9
18 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 9
19 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 13
20 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 8 16
21 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 7 12
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 7 17
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
-10 6 0 2 4 3 10

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Chesterfield,Boreham Wood,Grimsby Town,Notts County,Yeovil Town,Bromley

Descenso

Aldershot Town,Barnet,Dover Athletic