Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 23 Nov 20:45finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

31
R. Rodrigues
T. Marsh
Gol

T. Marsh

64

TARJETAS

G. Mafuta
T. Amarilla

G. Mafuta

38
56
T. Amarilla

Dion Kelly-Evans

Dion Kelly-Evans
D. Stephens
T. Amarilla

D. Stephens

68

SUSTITUCIONES

G. Mafuta
Sale del partido

G. Mafuta

62
D. Lewis
Entra

D. Lewis

62
68
Sale del partido

C. Roberts

C. Roberts
68
Entra

K. Mitchell

K. Mitchell
S. Boden
Sale del partido

S. Boden

87
A. Clifton
Entra

A. Clifton

87

TABLAS | Jornada 17

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
36 17 10 6 1 35 15
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
35 17 10 5 2 26 13
3 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
32 17 10 2 5 29 17
4 Bromley
Bromley
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
31 16 9 4 3 31 18
5 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
30 16 9 3 4 25 14
6 Notts County
Notts County
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
29 17 8 5 4 27 20
7 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
28 16 8 4 4 20 18
8 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 24 19
9 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 18 14
10 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
26 17 8 2 7 33 22
11 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
26 16 7 5 4 29 18
12 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
24 16 7 3 6 30 24
13 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 16 8 0 8 29 24
14 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 16 7 3 6 21 21
15 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 5 6 5 16 21
16 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 16 5 4 7 19 29
17 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 5 3 8 22 27
18 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 19 31
19 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 17 4 3 10 20 35
20 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 16 4 1 11 17 30
21 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 16 3 3 10 12 25
22 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 16 2 2 12 15 36
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
-9 16 0 3 13 13 39

Ascenso

Chesterfield

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,Grimsby Town,Bromley,FC Halifax Town,Notts County,Solihull Moors

Descenso

Southend United,Kings Lynn Town,Dover Athletic