Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Sep 16:00finalizado2
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

16
Gol

S. Boden

S. Boden
B. Bingham
47
54
Gol

J. Rees

J. Rees
M. Cheek
Gol

M. Cheek

65
91
Gol

T. Marsh

T. Marsh

TARJETAS

7
T. Amarilla

W. Evans

W. Evans
L. Dennis
T. Amarilla

L. Dennis

45
M. Cheek
T. Amarilla

M. Cheek

52
69
T. Amarilla

Mark Ricketts

Mark Ricketts
86
T. Amarilla

T. Marsh

T. Marsh

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Arthurs
Sale del partido

J. Arthurs

46
Liam Trotter
Entra

Liam Trotter

46
Omar Sowunmi
Sale del partido

Omar Sowunmi

46
C. Bush
Entra

C. Bush

46
70
Sale del partido

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
70
Entra

C. Smith

C. Smith
H. Forster
Sale del partido

H. Forster

78
H. Mnoga
Entra

H. Mnoga

78
82
Sale del partido

S. Boden

S. Boden
82
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton
90
Sale del partido

J. Rees

J. Rees
90
Entra

D. Stephens

D. Stephens

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 13 6
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 7 2
3 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 9 3
4 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 8 2
5 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 9 7
6 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 5 2 3 0 11 5
7 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 9 6
8 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 6 5
9 Bromley
Bromley
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 12 10
10 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 8 8
11 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 5
12 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 8
13 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 6
14 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 6 6
15 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
16 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
17 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 2 6
18 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 6 9
19 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 14
20 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 9
21 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 5 0 2 3 5 13
22 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 4 10
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
-10 5 0 2 3 2 6

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,Yeovil Town,Chesterfield,Grimsby Town,Notts County,FC Halifax Town

Descenso

Barnet,Aldershot Town,Dover Athletic