Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Nov 16:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

Pablo Crespo

Pablo Crespo
Luis Acosta
T. Amarilla

Luis Acosta

32
41
T. Amarilla

Chevi

Chevi
46
T. Amarilla

Aitor Aspas

Aitor Aspas
Héctor Nespral
T. Amarilla

Héctor Nespral

50
65
T. Amarilla

Jairo Cárcaba

Jairo Cárcaba
73
T. Amarilla

Antón

Antón

SUSTITUCIONES

Manu Viana
Entra

Manu Viana

57
Josué Medina
Sale del partido

Josué Medina

57
61
Sale del partido

Chevi

Chevi
61
Entra

Alex Ares

Alex Ares
61
Sale del partido

Alex Valiño

Alex Valiño
61
Entra

P. Vázquez

P. Vázquez
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

65
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

65
Miki Muñoz
Entra

Miki Muñoz

65
Pepe Carmona
Sale del partido

Pepe Carmona

65
71
Sale del partido

Manu

Manu
71
Entra

J. Rivera

J. Rivera
B. Garay
Entra

B. Garay

78
D. Gallego
Entra

D. Gallego

78
Aythami Perera
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

78
Luis Acosta
Sale del partido

Luis Acosta

78
89
Entra

Amigo

Amigo
89
Sale del partido

A. Domínguez

A. Domínguez

OCASIONES

C. De La Nava
Tiro al palo

C. De La Nava

15

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 8 4
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 4 1
3 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 6 3
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 8 7
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 6 6
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
6 5 1 3 1 4 3
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 4 4
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 4 8
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 0 6
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 9 4
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 5 3 1 1 7 5
13 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 5 4
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 7 5
15 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 6 5
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 4 2
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 6 5
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 6 8
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 4 10
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Burgos

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Cultural Leonesa,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Coruxo,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga