Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Ene 16:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Aythami Perera
Gol de penalti

Aythami Perera

41

TARJETAS

Luis Acosta
T. Amarilla

Luis Acosta

14
Aythami Perera
T. Amarilla

Aythami Perera

27
Mario Gómez
T. Amarilla

Mario Gómez

77
79
T. Roja

Pol Bueso

Pol Bueso
Miguel Serna
T. Amarilla

Miguel Serna

86

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Martín Diz

Martín Diz
46
Entra

O. Calvillo

O. Calvillo
D. Luengo
Entra

D. Luengo

46
Aythami Perera
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

46
52
Sale del partido

Borja Martínez

Borja Martínez
52
Entra

D. Sabater

D. Sabater
Manu Viana
Sale del partido

Manu Viana

63
Pepe Carmona
Entra

Pepe Carmona

63
Héctor Nespral
67
D. Lamadrid
Sale del partido

D. Lamadrid

67
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

69
I. Muñoz
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

69
C. De La Nava
76
Cris Montes
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

76

OCASIONES

72
Tiro al palo

O. Calvillo

O. Calvillo

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 12 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 12 8
3 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 16 10
4 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 12 11
5 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 7 7
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 11 3 6 2 11 8
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 11 12
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 11 3 1 7 6 14
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 11 1 4 6 7 13
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 11 2 1 8 7 15
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 11 7 2 2 15 5
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 5 5 1 17 9
13 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 14 11
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 10 8
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 13 13
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 11 4 3 4 11 15
17 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 7 8
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 9 15
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 11 2 4 5 10 15
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 11 3 0 8 13 20

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Racing Ferrol,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Langreo

Siguiente ronda

Celta B,Deportivo,Compostela,Numancia,Real Valladolid Promesas,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Marino de Luanco,Sporting B,CD Covadonga