Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Feb 16:30finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

49
Gol

C. Ramos

C. Ramos
Jon Rojo
Gol

Jon Rojo

56
85
R. Vallejo

TARJETAS

26
T. Amarilla

Á. Coque

Á. Coque
36
T. Amarilla

A. Coscia

A. Coscia
I. Muñoz
T. Amarilla

I. Muñoz

42
44
T. Amarilla

Nicolás Delmonte

Nicolás Delmonte
56
T. Amarilla

C. Parra

C. Parra
85
T. Amarilla

R. Vallejo

R. Vallejo

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Á. Coque

Á. Coque
46
D. Hernández
Pepe Carmona
Sale del partido

Pepe Carmona

54
D. Lamadrid
Sale del partido

D. Lamadrid

54
54
Guille Perero
54
Dani Hernández
54
Sale del partido

Nicolás Delmonte

Nicolás Delmonte
54
Sale del partido

Á. Romero

Á. Romero
Cris Montes
Entra

Cris Montes

54
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

54
D. Luengo
Entra

D. Luengo

63
Aythami Perera
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

63
Luis Acosta
Entra

Luis Acosta

68
Antonio Marín
Sale del partido

Antonio Marín

68
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

68
Manu Viana
Entra

Manu Viana

68
72
Sale del partido

R. Escudero

R. Escudero
72
Sale del partido

A. Coscia

A. Coscia
72
Entra

R. Vallejo

R. Vallejo
72
Sergio García

OCASIONES

40
Tiro al palo

Á. Coque

Á. Coque

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
28 15 8 4 3 16 13
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
26 15 7 5 3 14 7
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 15 7 3 5 18 15
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
23 15 6 5 4 19 13
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
23 15 5 8 2 17 12
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
20 15 5 5 5 8 10
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 15 4 6 5 15 16
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 15 5 2 8 12 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 15 4 2 9 13 20
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 15 1 6 8 10 19
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 15 9 3 3 21 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
25 15 6 7 2 22 13
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 15 6 5 4 20 16
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 15 5 6 4 17 12
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 15 5 6 4 18 16
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
19 15 4 7 4 10 11
17 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 15 5 3 7 15 19
18 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 15 5 3 7 16 25
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 15 3 6 6 16 21
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 15 3 2 10 19 29

Playoff de ascenso

Zamora,Unionistas CF,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Deportivo,Numancia,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Marino de Luanco,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga