Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Feb 17:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Lora
Gol

Lora

20

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

Raul Navarro

Raul Navarro
10
T. Amarilla

M. Barovero

M. Barovero
Lora
T. Amarilla

Lora

11
44
T. Amarilla

Mumo

Mumo
53
T. Amarilla

U. Elgezabal

U. Elgezabal
Borja Álvarez
T. Amarilla

Borja Álvarez

65
E. Morilla
T. Amarilla

E. Morilla

72
Guaya
T. Amarilla

Guaya

86
Enol Rodríguez
T. Roja

Enol Rodríguez

90
90
T. Amarilla

Javi Gomez

Javi Gomez

SUSTITUCIONES

27
Entra

Mumo

Mumo
27
Sale del partido

A. Córdoba

A. Córdoba
62
Entra

Javi Gomez

Javi Gomez
62
Entra

Lobato

Lobato
62
Entra

Alarcon

Alarcon
62
Sale del partido

Álvaro Rodríguez

Álvaro Rodríguez
62
Sale del partido

Cerrajería

Cerrajería
62
Sale del partido

Claudio Medina

Claudio Medina
Nino
Sale del partido

Nino

69
Chiqui
Entra

Chiqui

69
Mendi
Sale del partido

Mendi

82
Enol Rodríguez
82
83
L. Pisculichi
83
Sale del partido

Raul Navarro

Raul Navarro
Álex Arias
Sale del partido

Álex Arias

84
S. Orviz
Entra

S. Orviz

84

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
26 14 7 5 2 13 5
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
25 14 7 4 3 14 12
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 14 7 3 4 18 13
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 14 4 8 2 16 12
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
20 14 5 5 4 18 13
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 8 9
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 14 4 6 4 15 15
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
14 14 4 2 8 10 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 14 3 2 9 11 20
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 14 1 6 7 10 17
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
27 14 8 3 3 19 11
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 14 6 7 1 21 11
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 14 6 4 4 19 15
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 16 11
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 17 15
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
19 14 4 7 3 9 9
17 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 14 5 2 7 14 18
18 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 14 4 3 7 14 24
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 14 3 5 6 13 18
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 14 3 1 10 16 26

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Marino de Luanco,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga