Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Feb 12:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

D. Silva
T. Amarilla

D. Silva

20
30
T. Amarilla

Mario Gómez

Mario Gómez
Aarón Piñán
T. Amarilla

Aarón Piñán

37
47
T. Amarilla

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
Pablo Crespo
T. Amarilla

Pablo Crespo

58
Mateo Míguez
T. Amarilla

Mateo Míguez

64
70
T. Amarilla

Mandi

Mandi
75
T. Amarilla

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
88
2a Amarilla y Roja

Mandi

Mandi

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Entra

Mandi

Mandi
60
Sale del partido

D. Lamadrid

D. Lamadrid
J. Rivera
Entra

J. Rivera

67
D. Silva
Sale del partido

D. Silva

67
72
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
72
Sale del partido

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
80
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
80
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

Aythami Perera
80
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

Héctor Nespral
80
Entra

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
Mateo Míguez
Sale del partido

Mateo Míguez

85
P. Vázquez
Entra

P. Vázquez

85
Aarón Piñán
Sale del partido

Aarón Piñán

85
Alex Ares
Entra

Alex Ares

85

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
26 14 7 5 2 13 5
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
25 14 7 4 3 14 12
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 14 7 3 4 18 13
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 14 4 8 2 16 12
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
20 14 5 5 4 18 13
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 8 9
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 14 4 6 4 15 15
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
14 14 4 2 8 10 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 14 3 2 9 11 20
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 14 1 6 7 10 17
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
27 14 8 3 3 19 11
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 14 6 7 1 21 11
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 14 6 4 4 19 15
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 16 11
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
20 14 5 5 4 17 15
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
19 14 4 7 3 9 9
17 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 14 5 2 7 14 18
18 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 14 4 3 7 14 24
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 14 3 5 6 13 18
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 14 3 1 10 16 26

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Marino de Luanco,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga