Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 09 Oct 14:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

I. Brnic
Gol

I. Brnic

32
M. Čuić
Gol

M. Čuić

36
I. Brnic
Gol

I. Brnic

69

TARJETAS

3
T. Amarilla

B. Zykyryanov

B. Zykyryanov
J. Gvardiol
T. Amarilla

J. Gvardiol

66
78
T. Amarilla

M. Gerasimov

M. Gerasimov

SUSTITUCIONES

68
Entra

M. Gerasimov

M. Gerasimov
68
Sale del partido

A. Mukhamed

A. Mukhamed
68
Entra

R. Jarlayev

R. Jarlayev
68
Sale del partido

B. Imangazeyev

B. Imangazeyev
B. Zdunic
Entra

B. Zdunic

72
I. Saric
Sale del partido

I. Saric

72
M. Kupresak
Entra

M. Kupresak

72
I. Brnic
Sale del partido

I. Brnic

72
N. Jankovic
Sale del partido

N. Jankovic

77
D. Beljo
Entra

D. Beljo

77
77
Sale del partido

B. Zykyryanov

B. Zykyryanov
77
Entra

A. Seitov

A. Seitov
79
D. Mitrofanov
79
Sale del partido

M. Baurzhan

M. Baurzhan
M. Čuić
Sale del partido

M. Čuić

81
G. Groznica
Entra

G. Groznica

81
84
Sale del partido

A. Dobay

A. Dobay
84
Entra

A. Nurbay

A. Nurbay
L. Sučić
Sale del partido

L. Sučić

87
A. Liber
Entra

A. Liber

87

OTROS

T. Krizmanic
Asistencia

T. Krizmanic

32
I. Saric
Asistencia

I. Saric

69

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Armenia Sub.
Armenia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bulgaria Sub.
Bulgaria Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montenegro S.
Montenegro S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Turquia Sub.
Turquia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 España Sub 1.
España Sub 1.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 Rumania Sub.
Rumania Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
7 Serbia Sub 1.
Serbia Sub 1.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 Lituania Sub.
Lituania Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
9 Alemania Sub.
Alemania Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
10 Bielorrusia.
Bielorrusia.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
11 Escocia Sub.
Escocia Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Andorra Sub.
Andorra Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
13 Albania Sub.
Albania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bélgica Sub.
Bélgica Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Grecia Sub 1.
Grecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Islandia Sub.
Islandia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Gales Sub 19
Gales Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kosovo Sub 1.
Kosovo Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Polonia Sub.
Polonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Rusia Sub 19
Rusia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Chipre Sub 1.
Chipre Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Eslovaquia S.
Eslovaquia S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Italia Sub 1.
Italia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Malta Sub 19
Malta Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 6 0
26 Noruega Sub.
Noruega Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
27 Azerbaiyán S.
Azerbaiyán S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
28 San Marino S.
San Marino S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 6
29 Dinamarca Su.
Dinamarca Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Finlandia Su.
Finlandia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Francia Sub.
Francia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Islas Feroe.
Islas Feroe.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Eslovenia Su.
Eslovenia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Estonia Sub.
Estonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Suecia Sub 1.
Suecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Ucrania Sub.
Ucrania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Austria Sub.
Austria Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gibraltar Su.
Gibraltar Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Irlanda Sub.
Irlanda Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Bosnia Sub 1.
Bosnia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Inglaterra S.
Inglaterra S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Luxemburgo S.
Luxemburgo S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Macedonia de.
Macedonia de.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Países Bajos.
Países Bajos.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 0
46 Israel Sub 1.
Israel Sub 1.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 Letonia Sub.
Letonia Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 Moldavia Sub.
Moldavia Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 5
49 Croacia Sub.
Croacia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
50 Georgia Sub.
Georgia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 2
51 Hungria Sub.
Hungria Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 4
52 Kazajistán S.
Kazajistán S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3

Siguiente ronda

Armenia Sub 19,Bulgaria Sub 19,España Sub 19,Rumania Sub 19,Alemania Sub 19,Bielorrusia Sub 19,Albania Sub 19,Bélgica Sub 19,Gales Sub 19,Kosovo Sub 19,Chipre Sub 19,Eslovaquia Sub 19,República Checa Sub 19,Noruega Sub 19,Dinamarca Sub 19,Finlandia Sub 19,Eslovenia Sub 19,Estonia Sub 19,Austria Sub 19,Gibraltar Sub 19,Bosnia Sub 19,Inglaterra Sub 19,Países Bajos Sub 19,Israel Sub 19,Croacia Sub 19,Georgia Sub 19