Web
            Analytics
CS Emelec
67% CS Emelec 2
Mushuc Runa
33% Mushuc Runa 2
  • Sáb 06 Nov 01:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

Posesión

67%
33%
7 Tiros a puerta 1
12 Tiros fuera 6
19 Total de disparos 7
1 Paradas 5
8 Córners 3
2 Fueras de juego 0
2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0
12 Faltas 10
3 Rechaces 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

A. Leguizamon
T. Amarilla

A. Leguizamon

48
L. Sosa
T. Amarilla

L. Sosa

70
81
T. Amarilla

D. Quilumba

D. Quilumba
92
T. Amarilla

J. Mendoza

J. Mendoza

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Rojas
Sale del partido

J. Rojas

65
B. Carabalí
Entra

B. Carabalí

65
A. Cabeza
Sale del partido

A. Cabeza

76
A. Zapata
Sale del partido

A. Zapata

76
Lass Bangoura
76
86
Sale del partido

M. Mosquera

M. Mosquera
86
Entra

G. Ortiz

G. Ortiz
86
Sale del partido

J. Ayoví

J. Ayoví
86
Entra

J. Nazareno

J. Nazareno
88
Sale del partido

S. Giordana

S. Giordana
88
Entra

W. Ocles

W. Ocles
88
Sale del partido

B. Delgado

B. Delgado
88
Entra

J. Monaga

J. Monaga
S. Rodriguez
Sale del partido

S. Rodriguez

89
J. Orejuela
Entra

J. Orejuela

89

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 CS Emelec
CS Emelec
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 13 9 3 1 25 14
2 Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 28 11
3 Independient.
Independient.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
25 13 8 1 4 27 18
4 Universidad.
Universidad.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
22 13 6 4 3 27 17
5 Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 13 6 3 4 23 20
6 Macará
Macará
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 13 5 5 3 16 14
7 Liga de Quit.
Liga de Quit.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
19 13 4 7 2 19 18
8 Delfín
Delfín
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 16 17
9 9 de Octubre
9 de Octubre
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 19 19
10 Aucas
Aucas
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 24 25
11 Manta
Manta
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 13 4 3 6 17 20
12 Técnico Univ.
Técnico Univ.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 15
13 Deportivo Cu.
Deportivo Cu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 13 3 3 7 13 18
14 Orense
Orense
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 13 3 2 8 13 22
15 Olmedo Rioba.
Olmedo Rioba.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 12 26
16 Guayaquil Ci.
Guayaquil Ci.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 13 2 3 8 11 27

Series Finales

CS Emelec