Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 2
  • Vie 17 Sep 18:00finalizado4
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

L. Knežević
44
M. Petkov
Gol

M. Petkov

48
R. Apostolov
63
L. Knežević
89

TARJETAS

N. Femia
T. Amarilla

N. Femia

45
53
T. Amarilla

S. Slavkov

S. Slavkov
R. Apostolov
T. Amarilla

R. Apostolov

85
92
T. Amarilla

B. Stoychev

B. Stoychev

SUSTITUCIONES

Z. Iliev
Sale del partido

Z. Iliev

46
K. Stanev
Entra

K. Stanev

46
55
Sale del partido

K. Panchev

K. Panchev
55
Entra

I. Rusinov

I. Rusinov
H. Dimitrov
Sale del partido

H. Dimitrov

57
D. Mladenov
Entra

D. Mladenov

57
68
Entra

D. Aleksiev

D. Aleksiev
68
Sale del partido

D. Hristov

D. Hristov
71
Entra

I. Hristov

I. Hristov
71
Sale del partido

D. N'dongala

D. N'dongala
N. Yankov
Entra

N. Yankov

73
N. Femia
Sale del partido

N. Femia

73
H. Markov
Entra

H. Markov

83
R. Ivey
Sale del partido

R. Ivey

83
Y. Raykov
Entra

Y. Raykov

83
N. Dichev
Sale del partido

N. Dichev

83

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hebar
Hebar
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 9 7 1 1 15 6
2 Etar
Etar
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 10 7 1 2 27 12
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 10 5 5 0 16 8
4 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 14 8
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 10 6 1 3 18 11
6 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 9 5 2 2 18 14
7 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 17 15
8 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 17 14
9 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 10 3 4 3 10 11
10 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
13 10 3 4 3 11 9
11 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 10 2 6 2 7 12
12 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 10 2 5 3 13 15
13 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 16 17
14 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 10 3 1 6 6 14
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
9 9 2 3 4 7 11
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 15
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 9 0 5 4 5 9
18 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
3 9 0 3 6 4 15
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 9 0 1 8 3 17
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Hebar,Etar,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Strumska Slava

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik