Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 12 Dic 17:00finalizado4
  • 0

GOLES

Joseba
Gol

Joseba

2
Iván Garrido
16
Iván Garrido
40
Ander Peciña
68

TARJETAS

38
T. Amarilla

Eneko

Eneko
Kevin Calle
T. Amarilla

Kevin Calle

45
59
T. Amarilla

Arroyo

Arroyo
74
T. Amarilla

Gorka Laborda

Gorka Laborda

SUSTITUCIONES

28
Entra

Toni

Toni
28
Entra

J. Gómez

J. Gómez
28
Sale del partido

Alex Hinojosa

Alex Hinojosa
28
Sale del partido

Pablo

Pablo
Ander Peciña
46
Kevin Calle
Sale del partido

Kevin Calle

46
Mikel Bueno
Sale del partido

Mikel Bueno

55
Joseba
Sale del partido

Joseba

55
Manjón
Entra

Manjón

55
E. Eizmendi
Entra

E. Eizmendi

55
63
Sale del partido

Eneko

Eneko
63
Sale del partido

Aritz Eguaras

Aritz Eguaras
63
Entra

Juanma

Juanma
63
Entra

Sola

Sola
68
Sale del partido

Iván Agudo

Iván Agudo
68
Entra

M. Yoldi

M. Yoldi
Txomin Barcina
Sale del partido

Txomin Barcina

72
Josua
Entra

Josua

72
Martín
Entra

Martín

85
Gaizka Martínez
Sale del partido

Gaizka Martínez

85

OTROS

Txomin Barcina
Asistencia

Txomin Barcina

2
Mikel Bueno
Asistencia

Mikel Bueno

16
Mikel Bueno
Asistencia

Mikel Bueno

40

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 10 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 8 4 3 1 7 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
13 8 3 4 1 11 10
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 13 9
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 8 2 5 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 5 11
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 6 10
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 1 0 7 4 14
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 11 8
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 4 2 2 7 5
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 12 8
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 7 5
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 12 8
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
12 8 3 3 2 7 5
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 7 8
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 8 2 0 6 10 15
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 7 12
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 7 13

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Deportivo,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco