Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Rúper
Gol de falta

Rúper

33
48
Gol

Calderón

Calderón

TARJETAS

14
T. Amarilla

Javito

Javito
Gorka Laborda
T. Amarilla

Gorka Laborda

60
65
T. Amarilla

Pirri

Pirri
75
T. Amarilla

Emilio

Emilio
Eneko
T. Amarilla

Eneko

79

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Achi

Achi
46
Entra

Pirri

Pirri
46
Diego Esteban
46
Sale del partido

Xavi Puerto

Xavi Puerto
46
Sale del partido

Javito

Javito
46
Sale del partido

Rodellar

Rodellar
72
Sale del partido

Á. Sánchez

Á. Sánchez
72
Entra

Imanol

Imanol
Oscar Gonzalez
81
Juanma
Entra

Juanma

81
J. Gómez
Sale del partido

J. Gómez

81
Iván Agudo
Sale del partido

Iván Agudo

81
Gorka Laborda
Sale del partido

Gorka Laborda

85

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga