Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 1 4
  • Vie 30 Jul 19:00finalizado4
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

P. Tsankov
Gol propia puerta

P. Tsankov

22
A. Ganchev
50
V. Naydenov
58
C. Keșerü
76

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

Kristiyan Kanchev

Kristiyan Kanchev
66
T. Roja

N. Femia

N. Femia
69
T. Amarilla

L. Knežević

L. Knežević
77
T. Amarilla

Y. Pehlivanov

Y. Pehlivanov
A. Lukanov
T. Amarilla

A. Lukanov

84
86
T. Amarilla

Atanas Krastev

Atanas Krastev
G. Chukalov
T. Amarilla

G. Chukalov

90

SUSTITUCIONES

P. Georgiev
Entra

P. Georgiev

15
M. Stefanov
Sale del partido

M. Stefanov

15
46
Entra

N. Femia

N. Femia
B. Kostadinov
46
46
Sale del partido

Kristiyan Kanchev

Kristiyan Kanchev
K. Raychev
Sale del partido

K. Raychev

46
Hyusein Kelyovluev
Sale del partido

Hyusein Kelyovluev

53
V. Naydenov
Entra

V. Naydenov

53
56
Entra

N. Dichev

N. Dichev
56
Sale del partido

M. Ivanov

M. Ivanov
63
Sale del partido

D. Mladenov

D. Mladenov
63
Entra

R. Ivey

R. Ivey
74
Sale del partido

R. Apostolov

R. Apostolov
74
Entra

N. Yankov

N. Yankov
G. Chukalov
Entra

G. Chukalov

82
C. Keșerü
Sale del partido

C. Keșerü

82
A. Lukanov
Entra

A. Lukanov

82
V. Minkov
Sale del partido

V. Minkov

82

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 1
2 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
3 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 5 2
4 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 0
5 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
6 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
7 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 5 4
9 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
10 Marek
Marek
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
11 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
12 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
13 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
15 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 5
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 4
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
18 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
19 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 6
20 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 7

Ascenso

Maritsa Plovdiv,Septemvri Simitli,Spartak Varna

Playoff de ascenso

Sozopol

Descenso

Neftochimik,Yantra Gabrovo