Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 27 Ago 18:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

12
A. Asparuhov

TARJETAS

4
T. Amarilla

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
D. Mitkov
T. Amarilla

D. Mitkov

51
56
T. Amarilla

D. Mitsakov

D. Mitsakov
P. Tsankov
T. Amarilla

P. Tsankov

83
84
T. Amarilla

A. Tungarov

A. Tungarov

SUSTITUCIONES

T. Dimitrov
Sale del partido

T. Dimitrov

46
A. Lukanov
Entra

A. Lukanov

46
Ilker Budinov
Sale del partido

Ilker Budinov

46
P. Tsankov
Entra

P. Tsankov

62
K. Raychev
Sale del partido

K. Raychev

62
G. Chukalov
Entra

G. Chukalov

62
V. Naydenov
Sale del partido

V. Naydenov

62
V. Minkov
Entra

V. Minkov

69
A. Ganchev
Sale del partido

A. Ganchev

69
71
Sale del partido

M. Popovic

M. Popovic
71
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev
80
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
80
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
80
Entra

D. Petkov

D. Petkov
80
Sale del partido

A. Asparuhov

A. Asparuhov
89
Sale del partido

A. Tungarov

A. Tungarov
89
Entra

N. Shterev

N. Shterev

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 15 7
2 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 11 6
3 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 21 12
4 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 15 8
5 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 13 6
6 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 15 11
7 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 8 2 5 1 12 9
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 13 11
9 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 8 3 2 3 15 14
10 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
10 7 3 1 3 13 12
11 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 11
12 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 8 2 3 3 7 8
13 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 7 10
14 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 6 10
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 4 8
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
3 7 0 3 4 3 7
18 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
3 8 0 3 5 4 13
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 1 13
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik,Strumska Slava,Etar

Playoff de ascenso

Septemvri Sofia

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik