Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 08 Dic 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Carlos
Gol

Carlos

39
85
Gol

David

David

TARJETAS

37
T. Amarilla

Anton

Anton
51
T. Amarilla

G. De Francisco

G. De Francisco
57
T. Amarilla

Felix

Felix
Hugo García
T. Amarilla

Hugo García

58
Alberto Marcos
T. Amarilla

Alberto Marcos

76
79
T. Amarilla

Yago Vázquez

Yago Vázquez
Gabi
T. Amarilla

Gabi

84
Charly
T. Amarilla

Charly

89
Alfredo
T. Amarilla

Alfredo

90

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Sale del partido

Martín Crespo

Martín Crespo
59
Entra

Y. Vilaboa

Y. Vilaboa
59
Sale del partido

G. De Francisco

G. De Francisco
59
Entra

David

David
Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

64
Alberto Marcos
64
74
Sale del partido

Anton

Anton
74
Entra

Elías

Elías
Migui
Sale del partido

Migui

76
Charly
Entra

Charly

76
82
Sale del partido

Felix

Felix
82
Entra

A. Doval

A. Doval
82
Sale del partido

Oscar Comís

Oscar Comís
82
Entra

Óscar

Óscar
M. Blanco
Entra

M. Blanco

84
Tiago Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Tiago Rodríguez

84
Isi
Entra

Isi

84
Hugo García
Sale del partido

Hugo García

84

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 9 6 3 0 16 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
20 9 6 2 1 20 8
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 20 13
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 9 4 4 1 19 7
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 9 5 1 3 16 12
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 9 5 1 3 15 18
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 16 12
8 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 12 14
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 9 1 5 3 7 9
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 15
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 9 0 3 6 3 18
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 9 0 2 7 6 25
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 9 7 0 2 13 5
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 9 5 4 0 14 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 9 4 5 0 11 3
16 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
14 9 3 5 1 10 8
17 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 12 14
18 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 9 4 1 4 10 12
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 9 3 1 5 15 14
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 9 2 4 3 15 17
21 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 9 2 4 3 10 12
22 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 13
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 9 14
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 9 0 2 7 5 17

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Choco,Ribadumia,Barco

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,Fisterra,Silva SD,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,UD Atios,Ourense UD,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas