Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 18 Ene 21:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Felipe Quintero
Gol propia puerta

Felipe Quintero

25
47
Gol

E. Salles

E. Salles

TARJETAS

Samu
T. Amarilla

Samu

23
Alex Guanche
T. Amarilla

Alex Guanche

30
Samu
2a Amarilla y Roja

Samu

78
Azael
T. Amarilla

Azael

84
Gabri
T. Amarilla

Gabri

90

SUSTITUCIONES

F. Romero
Sale del partido

F. Romero

53
Aday López
Entra

Aday López

53
67
Entra

Juanda

Juanda
67
Sale del partido

Cacho Guzmán

Cacho Guzmán
73
Entra

Fran Acosta

Fran Acosta
73
Entra

D. Díaz

D. Díaz
73
Sale del partido

A. Samuel

A. Samuel
73
Sale del partido

Ale Benítez

Ale Benítez

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 12 8 3 1 21 10
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 12 5 5 2 22 12
3 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
20 12 5 5 2 14 12
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 12 5 5 2 12 11
5 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 12 6 2 4 10 11
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
19 12 4 7 1 17 10
7 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 12 5 4 3 18 13
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 17 12
9 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
18 12 5 3 4 15 13
10 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 13 12
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 12 5 2 5 14 15
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 12 4 1 7 16 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 3 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 12 2 6 4 11 15
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 12 3 3 6 10 15
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 10 18
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 12 2 1 9 8 22

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Real Avilés,Bergantiños FC,CDA Navalcarnero

legend_descensoplayout

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares